Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 600325 VIVANCO-PUCHO-ABEL ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 14.40 INGRESANTE
2 600769 NINA-CHOQQUE-RICHARD MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 12.20 INGRESANTE
3 600581 CONDORI-ENRIQUEZ-VIDAL INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 12.15 INGRESANTE
4 600388 TOLEDO-ZARATE-LEONARDA CARMEN CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 11.80 INGRESANTE
5 600553 SONCCO-CHAMPI-LUIS MIGUEL JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 10.95 INGRESANTE
6 600664 PUELLES-SALAS-ALVARO VIVA EL PERÚ (CUSCO) 10.05 INGRESANTE
7 600307 YUCRA-MENDOZA-HENRY URIEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.85 INGRESANTE
8 600680 ABRILL-CHACON-CARLOS JOSÉ ANDRÉS RÁZURI ESTEVEZ(CUSCO) 9.00 INGRESANTE
9 600412 SALAS-RIVAS-CRISTIAN AGROP. 50360 (ACCHA) (PARURO) 9.00 INGRESANTE
10 600786 ALVAREZ-VILLA-GUIDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.20
11 600232 RODRIGUEZ-LUNA-ROY DARIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.10
12 600326 VARGAS-MANGA-DIEGO LA MERCED (CUSCO) 8.00
13 600621 VELAZQUE-ACUÑA-JHAN MARVIN GREGORIO MARTINELLY (ANDAHUAYLAS) 7.95
14 600353 BATALLANOS-TTITO-WILLIAN CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 7.90
15 600291 TAMAYO-JANAMPA-PAVEL HENRY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.55
16 600240 CHALLCO-MEDINA-ALISSON MONICA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 7.50
17 600327 VALENCIA-LAZARTE-FRANKLIN JHON DAVID NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 7.10
18 600634 ROZAS-SERRANO-DALMA BIANCA LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 7.00
19 600669 GUTIERREZ-HOLGUIN-ELVIRA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 6.95
20 600624 HILARES-ARASAPANA-MILAGROS MICAELA BASTIDAS (ABANCAY) 6.95
21 600269 AGUILAR-HUILLCA-CRISTIAN HERNAN VÍCTOR RAÚL HAYA DE LA TORRE (CUSCO) 6.85
22 600766 MORANTE-RAMOS-VIERA SHARI PUKLLASUNCHIS (CUSCO) 6.85
23 600081 FUENTES-CJANAHUIRE-MELVIN JIVAN CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.70
24 600560 CJUNO-CUBA-GLADIS LAS AMÉRICAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 6.65
25 600710 LOPEZ-TORIBIO-YORDANI NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.50
26 600370 QUILLAHUAMAN-PUMAYALLI-NELIDA INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 6.50
27 600437 HOLGADO-VALENZUELA-JOSMELL NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.35
28 600839 BENITO-MILLIO-CLEOFE SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 6.25
29 600516 CCORAHUA-ALDAZABAL-OMAR DIÓMEDES MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 6.25
30 600103 CRUZ-TOLEDO-ZACARIAS NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.25
31 600568 YANQUI-MAURI-NELLY JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 6.25
32 600216 MALAGA-ITURRIAGA-WOLF IRWIN OCTAVIO SAN MARTÍN DE PORRES (PARURO) 6.15
33 600515 ANCCALLE-PUMA-ABEL NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 5.95
34 600469 TORRE-ANDIA-SONIA MARLENY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 5.90
35 600848 GUTIERREZ-RAMOS-MARCEL ALONSO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.80
36 600056 HUAMAN-MIRANDA-GIMMY DANTE NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.80
37 600622 YALIENDO-HUAMAN-LUIS ALBERTO PRÓCERES INDEPEND. AMERICANA (ANDAHUAYLAS) 5.75
38 600647 CHOQQUE-LAGUNA-EBER NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.65
39 600225 QUISPE-ANCHAYA-ELIZABETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.50
40 600707 HUANCA-AYME-YOVANA DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 5.40
41 600002 AYMA-ROQUE-REBECA BETUEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.25
42 600502 SACA-CACERES-ROBERT DENNIS URIEL GARCÍA (LA CONVENCION) 5.25
43 600110 CORONEL-ACHISE-WILBERT DOMINGO SAVIO (CUSCO) 5.20
44 600822 OCSA-LOPEZ-FRANCLYN SAN IGNACIO LOYOLA FE ALEGRIA Nº44 (QUISPICANCHIS) 5.20
45 600305 QUISPE-ANCCO-GLORIA NATIVIDAD PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.15
46 600258 HUILLCA-CONDORI-MARIO ALBERTO CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA (QUISPICANCHIS) 5.10
47 600330 MENDOZA-NANCAY-JOHAN NIXON MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 5.10
48 600840 ASENCIO-CRUZ-EFRAIN DANIEL ALCIDES CARRIÓN (CHUMBIVILCAS) 5.00
49 600679 CRUZ-HILARIO-MARLENY NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.00
50 600727 OLAGUIBEL-BEGAZO-OLMER ALEJANDRO LA MERCED (CUSCO) 4.90
51 600631 DAMIAN-LAURA-MARY CARMEN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO (ABANCAY) 4.85
52 600429 YUCRA-CARBAJAL-MARIA GEMA DE LOS ANGELES PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.85
53 600165 JORDAN-HUAMAN-VILDAD MANCO INCA (LA CONVENCION) 4.80
54 600241 QUISPE-QUISPE-RONY NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.80
55 600453 SEGOVIA-SALLO-YONATAN MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES (POROY) (CUSCO) 4.80
56 600043 CARBAJAL-VILCA-DARWIN JHILMER NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.75
57 600742 CLEMENTE-SAPA-ANALID YUVENI (LA CONVENCION) 4.75
58 600264 QUIROZ-QUISPE-ALFREDO TUPAC AMARU II (QUISPICANCHIS) 4.75
59 600678 HILARIO-CRUZ-SONIA JUDIT TÉCNICO AGROP. SIMÓN BOLÍVAR (CHUMBIVILCAS) 4.70
60 600184 CONZA-PEZO-LENIN ALEJANDRO NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.45
61 600853 ZANABRIA-FRANCO-LUIS EDUARDO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 4.30
62 600947 CUSI-NINA-JOSE ENRIQUE NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.25
63 600894 COLQUE-MELENDEZ-EMERSON ELISVAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.20
64 600431 CRUZ-CUELLO-ROGER NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.20
65 600346 QQUEHUE-CARDENAS-APOLINARIO SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 4.00
66 600795 FUENTES-ANCO-HERNAN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 3.15
67 600140 LLOCLLE-ARQQUE-SOFIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.00
68 600171 QUISPE-AULLA-JOSSEP ELIAS AGROPECUARIO Nº08 (ANDAHUAYLAS) 2.65

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here