Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 701588 ACHULLE-CHISIN-ALBERTH AURELIO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 14.45 INGRESANTE
2 701186 CACERES-NUÑEZ-LILIANA VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 14.45 INGRESANTE
3 700320 SALAS-GAMARRA-DANTE NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.15 INGRESANTE
4 701236 YUNGURI-ARIAS-VALENTINA SAN IGNACIO LOYOLA FE ALEGRIA Nº44 (QUISPICANCHIS) 13.85 INGRESANTE
5 700890 CUSIHUAMAN-GAMARRA-ANTONY ENRIQUE MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES (POROY) (CUSCO) 13.70 INGRESANTE
6 701035 ARAOZ-PUELLES-CARLOS EDMUNDO VIVA EL PERÚ (CUSCO) 13.65 INGRESANTE
7 701616 DUMAN-TAPIA-KENYO RAMIRO NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.50 INGRESANTE
8 700892 FANO-BUSTAMANTE-MIRKO ERNESTO C.E. Nº 118 (ANTA) 13.35 INGRESANTE
9 700374 QUISPE-ARQQUE-YIMI INCA RIPAQ (CUSCO) 13.35 INGRESANTE
10 701333 ROMERO-HUISA-RAQUEL ROCIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.35 INGRESANTE
11 701045 QUISPE-CHOQQUE-RITA BENITA INCA RIPAQ (CUSCO) 13.30 INGRESANTE
12 700055 CAHUANA-MENDOZA-ISABEL CARMIN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 13.00 INGRESANTE
13 700068 COSIO-ZEA-JIMMY PAUL DIVINO MAESTRO (CUSCO) 12.95 INGRESANTE
14 700766 SINTI-GONZALES-DAVID HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMES (MANU) 12.90 INGRESANTE
15 701029 ARQQUE-MERMA-JESUS J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 12.85 INGRESANTE
16 701216 TINTAYA-MARCAVILLACA-CHARMELY GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 12.80 INGRESANTE
17 700643 WARTHON-GOMEZ-WENDY MICAELA BASTIDAS (GRAU) 12.75 INGRESANTE
18 701189 ROCCA-CONCHA-LETICIA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 12.50 INGRESANTE
19 700519 SANTE-HUAYLLANI-RUBEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.50 INGRESANTE
20 701037 SEGOVIA-CALLAÑAUPA-MARIA JUAQUINA NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.45 INGRESANTE
21 700963 YUPANQUI-CONDORI-REINNER NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.45 INGRESANTE
22 700206 MALDONADO-HUILLCA-NOE JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 12.40 INGRESANTE
23 701536 QUISPE-CRUZ-LYNN LIZBETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.40 INGRESANTE
24 700381 QUISPE-FERNANDEZ-YENY VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 12.35 INGRESANTE
25 701321 DUEÑAS-MAMANI-ZAIRA LIZBET NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.25
26 701474 HUAYLLANI-VEGA-CARLOS GABRIEL MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 12.25
27 701439 VILCA-MOZO-HEINZ ROOSEVELT NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.25
28 701440 CJUNO-GONZALES-YUVITZA ALIRA NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.20
29 700810 HILARES-MAMANI-HERNAN SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 12.15
30 700019 APARICIO-CARDEÑA-MARILUZ INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 12.10
31 700170 CONTRERAS-HUAMAN-JEREMMY FERNANDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 12.05
32 700533 LECHUGA-PUMA-MARIA DIANA LAS MERCEDES (CUSCO) 12.05
33 701601 DELGADO-GUTIERREZ-SILVANA PATRICIA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 12.00
34 701540 QUISPE-VILLENA-LILIANA NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.95
35 701407 CALVO-GUARDAPUCLLA-YHANINA VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 11.90
36 700846 SALAS-QUISPE-YULISSA NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.90
37 701002 SURCO-AMANCA-LUZMILA SAN PEDRO (CANCHIS) 11.90
38 701622 QUILLAHUAMAN-CUSIHUAMAN-CLAUDIA ROXANA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.85
39 700400 QUISPE-QUISPE-WILSON ALFREDO JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.85
40 700173 DIAZ-APAZA-CRISTIAN GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 11.70
41 700480 QUISPE-CHOQUE-SILVANA MILUSKA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 11.70
42 701539 TORRES-HUAMANGA-MARIA ISABEL CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 11.70
43 700637 UMPIRI-SOLANO-NELSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.70
44 701387 HUILLCA-QUISPE-NILA UBALDINA CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.65
45 700195 HUALLPA-HUALLPA-HENRY NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.60
46 701242 GARIBAY-PANTI-JHONATAN JAVIER URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 11.45
47 701251 HUAMAN-UGARTE-DIRSE TAGHYS CORONEL FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (CUSCO) 11.45
48 701381 PUMAINCA-QUISPE-EDITH INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 11.40
49 700243 MESCCO-LEVITA-EFRAIN HECTOR URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 11.35
50 701319 LARRAONDO-RIMACHE-EVELYN MILAGROS COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 11.30
51 700788 ZAPATA-VILLEGAS-CHRISTIAN CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 11.30
52 701644 CASTRO-SOLORZANO-HAROL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.25
53 701259 HUARI-TUMPAY-YOEL DENNIS C.E. Nº 118 (ANTA) 11.25
54 701532 TUMPAY-HUISA-DANNY ELWIN VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 11.20
55 700969 CUTIRE-CHURA-VIDAL NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.15
56 700704 LUQUE-PALACIOS-STEPHANY LISET COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 11.10
57 701046 SOTO-CHUQUICHAMPI-YANETT LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (CANCHIS) 11.10
58 701476 DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE-ANIBAL SEÑOR DE TORRECHAYOC (URUBAMBA) 11.05
59 701607 OLARTE-TORRES-CARLA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 11.05
60 700566 CJAPA-HERENCIA-LOURDES N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 11.00
61 701545 GAMARRA-HUILLCA-ANA LUZ HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 11.00
62 700458 PUMA-PUMA-REBECA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 11.00
63 700130 HUANCA-CASTILLO-RUTH NOEMY HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 10.95
64 700927 QUISPE-QUISPE-DALY ZULEMA JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 10.95
65 700495 QUISPE-VASQUEZ-LOIDA TUPAC AMARU II (QUISPICANCHIS) 10.95
66 700544 ATAULLUCO-AYTE-EBERT RAUL CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 10.85
67 701473 ROMERO-JALISTO-ROBERT MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 10.85
68 701413 HUMPIRE-QUISPE-BERLY DANICA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 10.75
69 700771 QUISPE-QUISPE-JHONATAN ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU (CANCHIS) 10.65
70 701257 ORTIZ-ZAVALLA-KELLY VANESSA NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.60
71 700973 ROJAS-TORRES-NEIL WESLY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.60
72 701341 TRUJILLO-RODRIGUEZ-JULI LUCERO VÍCTOR RAÚL HAYA DE LA TORRE (CUSCO) 10.60
73 700260 MEZA-QUIÑONES-DAYAN ARTURO NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.55
74 701538 NINANTAY-ASTETE-ANYELA STEFHANIE URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 10.55
75 701334 DEL CARPIO-HUILLCA-LLALLIQ NOE PUKLLASUNCHIS (CUSCO) 10.45
76 701516 HUAMANI-HUYLLCA-ELOY NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.45
77 701233 PILLCO-FLORES-MILUSCA CARMEN EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 10.45
78 701207 MORVELI-ALANYA-CINTHIA JACKELIN DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 10.35
79 701000 NOGUERA-URIBE-DANISSA YONY SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (ACOMAYO) 10.30
80 700423 OLIVARES-VILLA-SANDRA ALICIA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.30
81 701590 HILARES-PARISACA-LEONARDO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.25
82 700731 CHALLAPA-HUARACCA-NILDA HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 10.20
83 701518 LAURA-CHALCO-NAYDA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 10.15
84 700550 SALAS-CORNEJO-LIZDIAN DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 10.15
85 701591 HUAYHUA-APARICIO-MARINO DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 10.00
86 701666 LAYME-TORREJON-ELME FRANKLIN SIMÓN BOLIVAR (ACOMAYO) 10.00
87 701383 SURCO-ATAYUPANQUI-LUIS MIGUEL N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 9.95
88 700094 HUAMAN-QUISPICUSI-GISELA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 9.90
89 701040 HUAMANTTICA-MOLINA-YULBER HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 9.85
90 700477 SANTE-PORTILLA-ARNOL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.85
91 701416 ALVARO-RODRIGUEZ-PIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.80
92 700342 FLORES-TISOC-RENZO FABRIZIO SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 9.80
93 701681 QUISPE-VARGAS-DELIA MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 9.75
94 700692 CAMARGO-ÑAHUI-MARISOL CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 9.70
95 701596 PAJA-QUISPICHO-ROSARIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.65
96 700662 VARGAS-ZUÑIGA-YEFRI CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.65
97 700937 ZUÑIGA-HERMOZA-KIRSTIE SHIARINY NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.65
98 700874 CAYULLA-GUTIERREZ-EDWIN SATURNINO HUILCA Q. (PAUCARTAMBO) 9.60
99 701494 PUMA-AYME-RAQUEL COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 9.60
100 701507 APAZA-YUCRA-GUADALUPE VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 9.55
101 700025 CALLO-CRUZ-YOVANA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.55
102 700588 MIRANDA-FARFAN-MARCO ANTONIO FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 9.55
103 701619 SINCE-ATA-MARIA CONE CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 9.55
104 701210 ESPINOZA-CASTRO-ANA LUCIA VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 9.45
105 700239 KANA-CATARI-DARWIN ABEL INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 9.45
106 700632 GUTIERREZ-MAMANI-YUREMA EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 9.40
107 701597 HERMOZA-NORIEGA-SERGIO ANDRE MAYOR EL NAZARENO (CUSCO) 9.40
108 700657 VARGAS-BARRIGA-PAMELA MARGARITA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.40
109 700072 BALCON-MAMANI-WALTER INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.35
110 700369 GUZMAN-CHOQQUE-ADOLFO NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.35
111 700701 POLO-CALDERON-ODALYZ NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.35
112 701081 PUMA-FLORES-KATERIN ROCIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.30
113 701686 SUPA-CUEVA-EDWAR CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.30
114 701668 PFUYO-CUSICUNA-ALEX JHON INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.25
115 700339 ASTETE-ATAUCURI-CORALIA FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 9.20
116 700380 POZO-CRUZ-PATRICIA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.20
117 700951 APAZA-QUISPICHO-EDY SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (ACOMAYO) 9.15
118 701565 CAMPOS-MARCAVILLACA-MARIA ELIZABETH SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CALCA) 9.15
119 700742 CONDORI-CHACON-SHIBELLY GIOVANELA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 9.15
120 701647 HUAMAN-QUISPE-CARMEN ROSA ROMERITOS 51014 (CUSCO) 9.15
121 701100 TAQUERE-QUISPE-RENATO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.10
122 700357 QUISPE-LLOCLLA-SOLE ERICA J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 9.05
123 700792 TURPO-QUISPE-DEYVIS RAUL ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 9.05
124 701275 FOLLANA-K`ANA-JOSE CHRISTIAN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.00
125 701089 MARTIARENA-HUAMAN-ROSALUZ MARTHA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES (TAMBOPATA) 8.90
126 701456 PAUCAR-ASLLA-NATALIA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.90
127 700928 ARAGON-GUTIERREZ-MILAGRO DE LAS MERCEDES PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.85
128 700200 RAMIREZ-MAMANI-CARMEN RUTH URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.85
129 700915 PAUCAR-TOCRE-ELIZABETH SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 8.80
130 701655 APAZA-USCAMAYTA-NORMA SOFIA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.70
131 701617 LIMA-HANCCO-MARLENI NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.70
132 700005 CCAHUA-VALENCIAS-MARIA ELENA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 8.65
133 701580 CRUZ-QUISPE-THONY DAVID URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.65
134 700583 MERCADO-NOA-MIRIAM MELISSA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.55
135 700901 COLQUE-SOLIS-CYNTHIA ARACELY ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 8.50
136 700982 TERRAZAS-FERNANDEZ-JAYNER GONZALO COLEGIO NO ESCOLARIZADO ANDRES BELLO (CUSCO) 8.45
137 700668 YNCACARI-LAYME-LUZ MARINA ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 8.45
138 701573 AGUILAR-ESTRADA-KANYI MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 8.40
139 700869 CHOQQUE-HUAMANI-YANET CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 8.35
140 700590 QUISPE-CALLA-IRENE NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.35
141 701303 TACURI-TAIÑA-LOURDES JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 8.35
142 701331 CHILLIHUANI-PUMACHARA-GLADYS NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.30
143 700732 BERNAL-FLOREZ-DAVID BRIAN FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 8.25
144 701279 CANO-FERRO-SALVIANA LIMATAMBO (ANTA) 8.25
145 700464 MAMANI-CURSE-SAIDA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 8.20
146 701043 CANO-RAMOS-SONIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.15
147 700155 ESCALANTE-CANIHUA-JOSE IVAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.10
148 700075 CCAHUANA-QUINTO-JESUS RICARDO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.05
149 701529 CCANA-QUISPE-YEFERSON MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 7.90
150 700125 FLORES-CCAHUANA-KARY LUZMILA JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS 7.90
151 700559 GUERRA-ARQQUE-NORMA NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.90
152 701593 HUILLCAHUAMAN-HUILLCAHUAMAN-EDSON NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 7.85
153 701020 CAMATO-PALOMINO-HELEN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.80
154 700902 QUISPE-SUTTA-JESSICA NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.65
155 701228 HANCCO-CHAUCCA-YOVANNA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELÉN (CALCA) 7.50
156 701467 MORALES-PAZOS-NOHELIA NICOLE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.50
157 700305 QUISPE-CONDORI-MERY JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 7.50
158 701583 DAVALOS-VILCA-ANA IRIS MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 7.35
159 701079 ESTRADA-ESTRADA-JHAN JERBER CANELÓN (LA CONVENCION) 7.30
160 700103 HUAMAN-HUAMAN-FREDY ANCAHUASI (ANTA) 7.30
161 700104 HUILLCANINA-QUISPE-GRISELDA INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 7.25
162 701181 QUISPE-CRUZ-ROXANA MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 7.25
163 701284 YAGUNO-QUISPE-CANDY NARDA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 7.25
164 700705 HERMOZA-QUISPE-MARIELENA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 7.20
165 700184 QUISPE-QUISPE-YANINA JAEL HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 7.20
166 700287 CALLAPIÑA-OCON-YANET CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.10
167 700100 PEÑA-MAROCHO-ELIZABET URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.10
168 700706 PALOMINO-TERRAZAS-FERNANDO SILVESTRE HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 7.05
169 700432 SACSI-ALFARO-KARINA LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI 50002 (CUSCO) 7.05
170 700410 TACCA-HUARAYA-LEOPOLDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.05
171 700220 APAZA-FERNANDEZ-ELIZABETH MANUEL EUFRACIO ALVAREZ DURAND (COTABAMBAS) 6.90
172 700304 GONZALES-CCOLQUE-JUAN DANIEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.90
173 700134 HUILLCA-RIOS-ELVER JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 6.85
174 700608 HUARCO-CONDORI-ALEXANDER BERNABE COBO 2 6.80
175 701142 HUILLCA-ZAVALA-NATALI DORIS AGUSTÍN GAMARRA (ANTA) 6.75
176 700236 ESQUIVEL-TORRE-DANIEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
177 700886 PALLANI-QUISPE-ERICK ALEXANDER JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 6.70
178 700562 VILLANO-NUÑEZ-JEAN CHENG NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
179 701350 ILLAPUMA-MENDOZA-LINA LISBETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.65
180 701442 ORTIZ DE ORUE-CCORI-RAFAEL SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 6.65
181 700121 GUZMAN-PEREZ-KATERYN N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 6.60
182 700925 MEZA-SALON-EDWIN HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 6.60
183 700141 CASAVILCA-ROZAS-DANIEL ARTURO ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 6.50
184 700168 HUAMAN-YLLA-RUBEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.50
185 700520 HUAYLLAHUAMAN-QUISPE-EVELYN SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 6.50
186 700215 LOZANO-HUAMAN-VIANNEY MARIA HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 6.45
187 700830 MAMANI-YAPURA-AQUILES NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.40
188 700970 ECHEGARAY-CHOQUE-VANESSA SAN MARTÍN DE PORRES (CUSCO) 6.35
189 701286 FERRO-ARCE-YENSY YURICO CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 6.25
190 701157 CCOA-YUCRA-LILIANA FRANCISCA DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 6.20
191 700814 ROMAN-CAMACHO-ALVARO PACHACUTEQ (CUSCO) 6.20
192 701572 ATAO-IBARRA-SONIA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 6.15
193 700930 SALAS-PALOMINO-LENIN JHOEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.15
194 701201 VILLAFUERTE-HUAMAN-ROXANA JOSÉ OLAYA (LA CONVENCION) 6.15
195 701347 CUTI-HUANCA-MERY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.10
196 700160 HUAMAN-SALGADO-SARAI CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 6.00
197 700471 NINA-MONTAÑEZ-ANA YOSELIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.95
198 700412 RODRIGUEZ-SANCHEZ-SILVIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.95
199 701263 VALENCIA-GARCIA-DENNIS CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 5.95
200 700165 DUEÑAS-ALVARADO-AICHKEN WILY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.90
201 700621 TACO-CATUNTA-JUAN BENIGNO JOSE.GAB.COND. TUPAC AMARU. II (CANAS) 5.80
202 700835 FIGUEROA-MADERA-YULIANA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.60
203 700824 HUAMAN-QUISPE-JUAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.60
204 700148 DEZA-ZUNIGA-JASON BRYAM LA MERCED (CUSCO) 5.50
205 700208 HUAMAN-HUILLCA-YONY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 5.50
206 701075 ASTETE-MAMANI-GEOVANA JUSTO BARRIONUEVO ALVAREZ (QUISPICANCHIS) 5.45
207 700144 HUAMAN-QUISPE-JOSE NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.35
208 701452 VILLA-AYMA-IRVIN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.30
209 700441 HURTADO-HUAYHUACA-OSCAR ALBERTO OLÍMPICO PERUANO (CUSCO) 5.25
210 700326 BUSTAMANTE-FLORES-JOSSELYN BILLIT NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.20
211 700906 QUISPE-ESTRADA-JUAN CARLOS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.20
212 701652 FERRO-MELENDEZ-YANETH PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.10
213 701523 HUAMAN-GUEVARA-SOLANHS URPI NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.90
214 700730 PALERO-MAMANI-MATILDE NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.80
215 700301 QUISPE-CONDORI-CARLOS JULIO RAMIRO PRIALE PRIALE (PAUCARTAMBO) 4.80
216 700467 SALAS-SUYLLO-JOSE LUIS SANTA MARÍA (LA CONVENCION) 4.75
217 700283 MAMANI-AGUILAR-ESMERALDA NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.70
218 701579 RIVERA-DURAND-INGRITH MELANY SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 4.55
219 700838 VILLA-FARFAN-GEISEF GERMAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.55
220 701657 CACERES-RAMOS-JOSE GABRIEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.50
221 701426 SOTELO-MORALES-JESSICA YANET EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 4.50
222 700549 TTITO-HUARACCONE-MIRAFLOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.30
223 700746 APARICIO-NIETO-HAROLD MARTIN ISAIAH BOWMAN (CUSCO) 4.25
224 700004 CUELLAR-VIZCARRA-BORIS BILL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.25
225 701417 HUACHACA-USCAMAYTA-LUCAS DARWIN GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 4.15
226 701500 CASTRO-PAUCAR-LILIBET YUREMA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here