Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 600869 PEREZ-VALVERDE-RAJIV URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 19.75 INGRESANTE
2 600827 RADO-HUARACAYA-DIANA SANTA MARÍA REYNA (CUSCO) 19.55 INGRESANTE
3 600522 CAMINO-CARRASCO-ABIMAEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 19.25 INGRESANTE
4 600567 GALLEGOS-PEREZ-DAISI EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 19.25 INGRESANTE
5 600881 HUAMANGA-GUTIERREZ-JHUVIZA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 19.25 INGRESANTE
6 600526 CONDORI-CAUCHA-ANGELA PATRICIA C.E.P. JUAN LANDÁZURI RÍCKETTS (CUSCO) 19.10 INGRESANTE
7 600154 MAMANI-HUAHUATICO-FRANKLIN EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 19.05 INGRESANTE
8 600883 ALIAGA-MEJIA-KELVIN ALEXANDER SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 19.00 INGRESANTE
9 600872 GUILLEN-BORDA-PITER URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 19.00 INGRESANTE
10 600829 UÑAPILLCO-UÑURUCO-FRANKLIN KENYO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED (CALCA) 19.00 INGRESANTE
11 600389 TAPIA-ATAUSINCHI-JEANNIE KATHERINE SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 18.95
12 600521 CHAVEZ-MAMANI-PEDRO ABRAHAM N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 18.80
13 600518 CONDORI-MAMANI-ALFREDO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.80
14 600457 JUAREZ-CUSIRIMAY-MIRIAM IVETH TRILCE – CUSCO 18.80
15 600599 BAZAN-HURTADO-KAREN MARGARET AURORA INÉS TEJADA (ABANCAY) 18.75
16 600685 LLALLA-HUAYCHU-WILSON INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 18.75
17 600880 LUQUE-TAYRO-DIANA MARCELITA RUTH FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 18.75
18 600674 PACORI-CALLAÑAUPA-INGRID LISBETH INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 18.75
19 600876 ROJAS-LAURA-PERCY YONY NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.75
20 600639 CAIPANI-ALTAMIRANO-VIRGILIO LA MERCED (CUSCO) 18.65
21 600609 CRUZ-ORTIZ DE ORUE-ANGELA CAROLINA MARÍA AUXILIADORA (CUSCO) 18.60
22 600798 LOAIZA-VELASQUEZ-DAYCEF PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.60
23 600889 SUMIRE-YEPEZ-IMEF GABRIELA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 18.55
24 600882 APAZA-ALATA-NEUSON JURAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.50
25 600906 AUCCAPURE-MAMANI-GUTHBERT GALVING CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 18.50
26 600732 CONTRERAS-SAUÑE-YESICA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO (ABANCAY) 18.50
27 600524 HUALLPA-ROMERO-ALFREDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.50
28 600815 MAÑACCASA-CUSIHUAMAN-ELIAS NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.50
29 600268 PUMA-JARA-DARILENY ANGELA SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 18.50
30 600895 QUISPE-CUYO-EDDITH MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 18.50
31 600464 VALVERDE-MACCAPA-DHAYANA XIOMARA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.50
32 600842 VARGAS-OCHARAN-JAIRO YENSON JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 18.50
33 600349 VILLEGAS-VALENZUELA-DEWI MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 18.45
34 600640 ALVAREZ-ZAMALLOA-BILL GEORGE INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.35
35 600468 BALLÓN-SEGOVIA-MAGALY GABRIELA NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.35
36 600203 GALIANO-APAZA-ZENIA DEILY SANTA ROSA DE LIMA (CUSCO) 18.30
37 600152 JIMENEZ-CARAZAS-KATHERINE LIZ EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 18.30
38 600147 MORALES-CONCHA-LUZ NELIDA NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.30
39 600317 SALAS-CUSIHUAMAN-MILAGROS FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 18.30
40 600342 SOLIS-CRUZ-JUSTO JEANCARLOS SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 18.30
41 600478 CAMA-VILLAFUERTE-ROCIO MARIANELA FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 18.25
42 600559 CCAPATINTA-QUISPE-WILBERT PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.25
43 600650 CHAVEZ-PANIAGUA-MANUEL DARIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.25
44 600720 CHOQUE-MERMA-SOCRATES NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.25
45 600587 GAMARRA-ORIHUELA-VICTOR RAUL HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 18.25
46 600519 LUQUE-MUÑOZ-MIGUEL ANGEL N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 18.25
47 600867 LUZA-VILCA-EDWIN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.25
48 600688 MECHE-CCOLQQUE-JUAN PABLO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.25
49 600267 PIMENTEL-ROMAN-MARCIA PAMELA MARÍA AUXILIADORA (AYMARAES) 18.25
50 600909 CCORA-QUITO-FLOR DE MARIA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 18.20
51 600871 QUISPE-SUPANTA-ERICK WAGNER MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 18.15
52 600743 AMANCA-PAJA-YURI FRANCISCO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 18.10
53 600616 CRUZ-YANA-BENJAMIN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 18.10
54 600690 DAMIAN-CACERES-JIMMY NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.10
55 600600 ORTIZ-DUEÑAS-NILTON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.10
56 600870 QUISPE-AGUILAR-YURI FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (ABANCAY) 18.10
57 600794 FARFAN-HUAMAN-CARMEN JULIA EL CARMELO (CUSCO) 18.05
58 600415 HUAMAN-TTITO-JHAYNOR DARIO SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 18.05
59 600752 HANCCO-HALIRE-LUIS RAUL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.00
60 600525 INFANZON-VILLAFUERTE-OMAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.00
61 600397 MAMANI-PAUCAR-VERONICA EL CARMELO (CUSCO) 18.00
62 600527 SUCNO-LOAYZA-YANET YOVANA NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.00
63 600146 HUANCA-POMPILLA-TRACY JUANY NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.90
64 600314 CRUZ-HUAMAN-ROKY JUNIOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.85
65 600641 MEDINA-GONGORA-GIAN FRANCO SAN MARTÍN (LA CONVENCION) 17.85
66 600684 CARBAJAL-LAURA-WILMER ROMMEL DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 17.80
67 600132 LOAIZA-SOSA-RICHARD FELIPE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 17.80
68 600577 SANDOVAL-VILLAVICENCIO-ZULLY BELINDA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 17.80
69 600279 VILLAVICENCIO-OQUENDO-IVANS PERCY INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.80
70 600687 BORDA-MUÑOZ-LEISETT MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 17.75
71 600857 CJUNO-HUAMAN-LUIS ALBERTO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 17.75
72 600928 LAYME-CUTIPA-WASINGTON CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 17.75
73 600718 RAIME-VALENCIA-RUDY RONAL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 17.75
74 600942 TICONA-CASTILLO-WASHINGTON DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 17.75
75 600910 CCORA-QUITO-ROCIO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.65
76 600808 MORON-MENDOZA-YLENIA MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 17.65
77 600898 SOTO-ACHAPUMA-YOSANIRA ROXANA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.65
78 600405 GUDIEL-GAMARRA-LIZETH SOFIA MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 17.60
79 600946 ARCE-VARGAS-JHON ARNOLD URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 17.55
80 600879 CARDENAS-DAMIAN-JUAN WILFREDO SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 17.55
81 600195 QUISPE-HUERTA-JESSICA ALINA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 17.55
82 600491 CHAPI-HUILLCA-CLAUDIA GERONIMA JOSE.GAB.COND. TUPAC AMARU. II (CANAS) 17.50
83 600312 PÉREZ-URRUTIA-MISAEL MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 17.50
84 600385 RAMOS-CHOQUEPUMA-KATERINE ELIZABETH URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 17.50
85 600908 RAYME-RAYME-FRANKLIN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.50
86 600736 TACURI-ARQQUE-MAYUMI JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 17.50
87 600197 MARROQUIN-SANTA CRUZ-JHONATAN AMILCAR JESÚS EVANGELIZADOR(ABANCAY) 17.40
88 600520 UGARTE-MERCADO-DAVID DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 17.40
89 600119 ALEGRIA-MENDOZA-WILSON CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 17.35
90 600550 BAUTISTA-SOTO-SANDER JULIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.30
91 600471 BALLÓN-SEGOVIA-NATALY GABRIELA NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.25
92 600532 CHUTAS-CCOSCCO-LILIANA AGUSTÍN GAMARRA (ANTA) 17.25
93 600595 GONZALES-LAUREL-DIEGO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 17.20
94 600470 RUIZ-SILLOCA-RONY SANDRO C.E. Nº 118 (ANTA) 17.20
95 600417 PAUCAR-TITO-LIZ SHEILA VICTOR SANTANDER CASCELLI (CANCHIS) 17.15
96 600060 BEJAR-DIAZ-PATRICIA SANTA ANA (CUSCO) 17.10
97 600735 MIRANDA-MAS-ALEXANDER JUNIOR CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 17.10
98 600377 VILLALBA-HUILLCA-JOSE CARLOS JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 17.10
99 600086 FALCÓN-HUANCAHUIRI-BRENDA MILAGROS CURAHUASI (ABANCAY) 17.05
100 600528 QUECAÑO-QUECAÑO-EDWAR CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 17.05
101 600823 BERNALOLA-SANCHEZ-JOHN BLADIMIR MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 17.00
102 600300 OXA-ROJAS-MANUEL JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 17.00
103 600721 PONCE DE LEON-ANCCO-RODRIGO EMILIO ALEJANDRO VON HUMBOLT (CUSCO) 17.00
104 600254 QUISPE-SANDOVAL-JESUS ABEL ALEJANDRO VON HUMBOLT (CUSCO) 17.00
105 600475 VERA-CCASA-YOEL ROBERT MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.00
106 600363 ANAHUE-MAMANI-YURY SAMUEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.90
107 600180 SAHUARAURA-ARQQUE-HARRISON DAVID SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 16.85
108 600392 MOJONERO-QUISPE-MARCO ANTONIO SAN JOSÉ (CUSCO) 16.80
109 600167 LEZAMA-FERRO-BERIOSKA JUSTINA ANTONIO RAYMONDI (CUSCO) 16.75
110 600751 GUTIERREZ-PALOMINO-KATERINE BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 16.65
111 600712 ROZAS-ALARCON-YSLESKA ROSA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 16.65
112 600689 YUCRA-SOTO-SHEYLA JENIFER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 16.60
113 600539 COPACONDORI-MUÑA-EDGAR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 16.55
114 600523 HUACAC-RAMOS-LUZ CYNTIA SANTA MARÍA REYNA (CUSCO) 16.55
115 600789 SALAS-SOLIS-ERIK ANIBAL SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 16.55
116 600151 MANYA-CAIRO-CARLOS EDUARDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 16.50
117 600075 SOLIS-COMPI-YUBISA CAROLINA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 16.45
118 600334 AUCCAPURE-SERRANO-WILBERT EPIN MI FAMILIA (CUSCO) 16.40
119 600878 PACORI-CALLAÑAUPA-RICHARD INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 16.30
120 600830 ALVAREZ-ARCE-YOEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 16.25
121 600486 ARAUJO-POBLETE-ANGEL DAVID AYAR MANCO (PARURO) 16.25
122 600347 TAPIA-BERNEDO-JEAN CARLOS APLIC. FORTUNATO L. HERRERA (CUSCO) 16.25
123 600362 CUSI-MAMANI-ERIK VICTOR MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 16.20
124 600404 FLORES-SOTO-CARMEN DIANA NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.15
125 600090 HUAMAN-APAZA-ALEXIS IVAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.15
126 600359 MAMANI-QUINTO-IRIS EDALINA NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.10
127 600230 ROBLES-MARREÑO-CAROLIN MELISSA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 16.05
128 600013 COTRADO-TICONA-ANGEL MOISÉS BUEN MAESTRO (LA CONVENCION) 15.90
129 600825 CÁRDENAS-TERÁN-RAÚL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 15.85
130 600186 QUISPE-ROJAS-HIOLDS ALLIENSES DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 15.70
131 600686 CCANA-TAIRO-ANALI INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 15.65
132 600762 MAMANI-LOPE-LIDA LISBETH COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 15.60
133 600566 QUILLAHUAMAN-QUISPE-DENIS SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 15.55
134 600750 CONTRERAS-VALENZUELA-ELIDA SANTA ANA (CUSCO) 15.45
135 600629 ARESTEGUI-ALEGRIA-JOSE ANTONIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 15.30
136 600082 HUAMAN-VALDEZ-ALAN RAUL NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.30
137 600681 QUISPE-MENDOZA-PRISSILA NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.20
138 600763 ASTETE-VELASQUE-EDSON PACHACONAS (ANTABAMBA) 15.15
139 600714 CARRION-ALFARO-RODOLFO VALENTINO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 15.05
140 600459 GONZALES-SANCHEZ-FRANCO ANTONIO DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 15.00
141 600851 HUAMAN-FERNANDEZ-NORA DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 15.00
142 600266 SUMIRE-MAMANI-YURI INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 15.00
143 600596 HUANCA-AMPUERO-MICAELA ADELY HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 14.95
144 600125 MONTEAGUDO-ZANABRIA-JOSE BERNARDO INTEGRANDO(CANCHIS) 14.95
145 600771 LLACTA-HUAMAN-FLOR DE LIZ DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 14.90
146 600583 QUISPE-HUASCO-WILBER CESAR ABRAHAM VALLEJO (ABANCAY) 14.90
147 600571 GONZALES-HERMOZA-YURIT PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.75
148 600160 LAZO-CUSIHUALLPA-LUCIA ALDHAIZ EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 14.75
149 600792 CONDORI-VILLA-CLAUDIO ANTONIO RAYMONDI (CUSCO) 14.55
150 600651 FIGUEROA-ESPINOZA-ARNOLD ROY ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 14.55
151 600191 HURTADO-RIVEROS-DANIEL MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 14.45
152 600612 YARAHUAMAN-SERRANO-NURY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.45
153 600204 HUAMAN-PACCO-KEVIN ALAIN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 14.40
154 600775 CCACHAINCA-ROCA-PAUL ELIAS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.30
155 600382 MOLLEDA-GUTIERREZ-RUTH SARA SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 14.30
156 600120 FLOREZ-HUACASI-GLADYS EL CARMELO (CUSCO) 14.25
157 600163 MACEDO-OSORIO-GIOVANNA VICTORIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.25
158 600288 VENERO-VARGAS-GABRIEL SAN JOSÉ LA SALLE (CUSCO) 14.25
159 600912 CRUZ-BOLIVAR-CHRIS SHANE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.20
160 600668 CONDORI-JARA-GIUSSEPE ALEXI NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.95
161 600379 TRUJILLO-TORBISCO-IVONNE HAYDEE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.90
162 600924 HUANCA-VILLEGAS-STEFANY EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 13.85
163 600656 CASAPINO-ALEGRIA-ALBA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.75
164 600709 YAPO-QUISPE-JULIO CESAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.70
165 600294 ZINANYUCA-YABAR-BRYANT LA MERCED (CUSCO) 13.60
166 600231 FARFAN-TTURO-JUAN JOSE URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 13.50
167 600682 HUANCA-CHISE-LEEDY SORAIDA JUSTO BARRIONUEVO ALVAREZ (QUISPICANCHIS) 13.50
168 600248 PEREZ-GARCIA-KEVIN DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 13.50
169 600703 CORVACHO-SERRANO-ELEHAZAR GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 13.40
170 600917 MAMANI-TICONA-JHON ADVENTISTA (ESPINAR) 13.25
171 600338 NOLAZCO-SANDOVAL-CAROLINE NAYSHA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.10
172 600172 PAUCCAR-LAYME-LUPITA NOELIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.05
173 600606 SUYO-QUIPE-LUIS WILBERTO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.00
174 600729 CRUZ-QUINTANILLA-ANGELA MARIBEL EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 12.90
175 600128 NINA-MORENO-PAUL ISAAC INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 12.85
176 600012 CALACHAHUI-LUQUE-YORMELI ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 12.80
177 600275 TORRES-ARIAS-MAYRA MASSIEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.80
178 600365 TRILLO-HURTADO-ALVARO FRANCO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 12.75
179 600899 VILLAVICENCIO-JIMENEZ-KATHERINE FLOR AURORA INÉS TEJADA (ABANCAY) 12.60
180 600699 CCOYORI-SINSAYA-FARIZA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.55
181 600644 TORRES-SAICO-ITALA SOLINKA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 12.55
182 600627 CHOQUE-TECCSE-WINNIE NAIRA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 12.50
183 600492 TOLEDO-DURAN-JESUS MIGUEL HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 12.45
184 600148 LLAMACPONCCA-HUANCA-RAUL HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 12.35
185 600368 TARACAYA-UGARTE-DIOMAR LA MERCED (CUSCO) 12.35
186 600799 CUENTAS-HUMPIRE-JESBERT JUAN CARLOS SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 12.25
187 600133 MARTINEZ-SILVA-CHRISTIAN ALONSO SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 12.10
188 600529 BAUTISTA-ARTEAGA-GREGORY MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 12.00
189 600765 HUARACHI-CABALLERO-MARICRUZ PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.00
190 600574 RODRIGUEZ-TTUPA-LIZETH CARLA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 11.75
191 600445 LIMA-SAAVEDRA-MICHAEL NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.55
192 600722 PALOMINO-MEDINA-ANAIS SUSAN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.55
193 600514 COSTILLA-FLORES-BELEN CURASCO (GRAU) 11.50
194 600877 ALVARO-QUISPE-LUIS ALBERTO ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 11.40
195 600222 ORDOÑEZ-CASTILLO-NAYUTH LUISSELA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 11.40
196 600489 CCORIMANYA-ORTEGA-NOHEMI REBECA N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 11.30
197 600402 TOLEDO-PORTAL-TAHINA STEPHANNIE NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.30
198 600328 MAMANI-GAYONA-ROXANA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 11.25
199 600422 NINA-LIMA-MARY BERTHA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 11.20
200 600381 SILVA-FERRO-JACQUELINE EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 11.15
201 600900 CUADROS-HUAMAN-MIRKO MANUEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 11.10
202 600779 SUCNO-USCA-KEVIN KLINTON DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 11.10
203 600434 QUISPE-HUAMAN-DAMNY COMPONE (ANTA) 10.95
204 600907 GARCIA-HUALLPA-CRYSTIAN LUIYI PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.90
205 600439 HUAMAN-ORCON-SORAIDA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 10.85
206 600777 MANYA-TACUSI-FREDERICK JHON THOMAS SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 10.85
207 600564 BECERRA-ACURIO-NURIA NATALY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 10.75
208 600584 CHECYA-MAMANI-ERICCSON FREDIE NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.75
209 600262 ROCCA-CHINO-ERWIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.75
210 600657 BUENO-ROMERO-KAROL GABRIELA SANTA ANA (CUSCO) 10.55
211 600228 QUISPE-ROCCA-VERONICA LIZBET NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.50
212 600426 VALER-RONDON-MAX JHOEL FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 10.50
213 600366 ANCASI-VERA-CELIA DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 10.35
214 600181 ACURIO-BASHUALDO-BERTHZE LUCERO LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 10.30
215 600887 QUISPE-ZUVELETA-DELFIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.25
216 600654 TAPIA-MARURI-ESTEFANI NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.25
217 600569 KJUIRO-CUSIHUMAN-ORLANDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.20
218 600548 LEON-HUACAC-JHIOMAR FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (ABANCAY) 10.05
219 600805 HUARCAYA-HUANQUI-PATRICIA CAROLINA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.90
220 600360 NINAN-CUSIPUMA-JULITZA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.85
221 600343 SANCHEZ-FRANCO-ELIZABETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.75
222 600336 FARFAN-GAMARRA-RUTH FABIOLA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.70
223 600920 CHINO-HUAMAN-ROSSMERY MARLIT NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.45
224 600115 LAUCATA-HERRERA-KAREN ANAIS MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.45
225 600357 VASQUEZ-CABALLERO-DEISSY ALINA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELÉN (CALCA) 9.15
226 600929 QUISPE-HUAMAN-WERNER MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 9.10
227 600666 HUAHUACHAMPI-ORUE-KEYKO BERENICE NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.00
228 600905 ESCOBEDO-CABRERA-JAQUELIN MABEL SOR ANA DE LOS ANGELES (CUSCO) 8.85
229 600597 LAYME-HUANCA-ANY ELISA ANTONIO RAYMONDI (CUSCO) 8.80
230 600902 GARAY-VALDIVIA-MARICIELO JENNY EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 8.75
231 600187 SERNADES-MONZON-ANTHONY MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 8.60
232 600806 AGUILAR-HACHIRCANA-DANY CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 8.50
233 600691 CAJIGAS-LUCANA-NAYSHA INGRID MARÍA AUXILIADORA (CUSCO) 8.50
234 600190 HERRERA-AEDO-RENZO RUBEN SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 8.50
235 600169 QUISPE-TISOC-SONIA ELIANA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.40
236 600919 TICONA-CHAVEZ-RICHAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.40
237 600157 JIMENEZ-PUMA-ALBERT SMIT NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED (CALCA) 8.25
238 600911 GALLEGOS-VICTORIA-YAJAIRA LEONOR FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 8.05
239 600731 SOLIS-ORTIZ-ROGER JUNIOR SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 8.00
240 600646 ANAYA-JUCHARO-MARIA DEL CARMEN EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 7.95
241 600628 ARESTEGUI-ALEGRIA-YAHAIRA DANIELA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.95
242 600512 ZEVALLOS-CAMPANA-YOSHY ALEXANDRA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELÉN (CALCA) 7.80
243 600122 GONZALES-SOTO-JORGE JESUS SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 7.70
244 600008 SARMIENTO-ORELLANA-YOSEPH MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 7.60
245 600083 GALLEGOS-SEGUNDO-BREMEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.55
246 600781 OLMOS-VIZA-JORGE ANTONIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.50
247 600784 OLMOS-VIZA-MARCO ANTONIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.50
248 600233 AUCCAPFURO-CARRION-MARIA GEMA DE LOS ANGELES PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.15
249 600016 CENTENO-MONTES-WILLIAM PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.90
250 600778 CHIPANA-VARGAS-SANDRA FLOR MICAELA BASTIDAS (ABANCAY) 6.90
251 600138 LIPA-CAHUANA-JAVIER INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 6.85
252 600030 YANCACHAJLLA-QUISPE-SHAUNY DAYANY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.85
253 600936 CHAVEZ-ARAGON-RAISA MILAGROS EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 6.80
254 600768 ATAO-OSCCO-RAYSSA JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 6.75
255 600179 YUCRA-MACEDO-JOHANN JORGE NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.75
256 600746 MORA-COLQUE-MIRIAM URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 6.70
257 600375 VARGAS-QUISPE-YURI CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 6.65
258 600537 MIRANDA-YARY-LIZBETH GABRIELA GUADALUPE (CUSCO) 6.60
259 600696 OCHOA-MELGAREJO-NORY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.50
260 600333 ZAPATA-MIRANDA-ARTURO EFRAIN LA SALLE (ABANCAY) 6.50
261 600726 HUAMAN-LENES-JHOSIMI COMPONE (ANTA) 6.45
262 600055 PARICAHUA-CCOYO-MIRIAM EDITH URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 6.45
263 600530 ROJAS-GAMARRA-KAROLAY BENEDICTA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.45
264 600350 FLORES-MAMANI-MARIELA DELFINA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 6.40
265 600488 SORIA-MURIEL-CANDELARIA ISABEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 6.35
266 600926 SANCHEZ-SAENZ-KENLLI FEDERICO VILLARREAL (ANDAHUAYLAS) 6.25
267 600479 ARENAS-OCAMPO-VICTOR CLAUDIO TRILCE – CUSCO 6.00
268 600026 QUIROZ-APAZA-ROSMERI NATALI PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.95
269 600820 CHATATA-OROSCO-JOSE ANGEL JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 5.85
270 600296 CCORAHUA-AGRAMONTE-LADY DANITZA DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 5.80
271 600517 GARRIAZO-RODRIGUEZ-LUIS ANTONY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.75
272 600788 SIHUINCHA-HUAMAN-ANIBAL VIVA EL PERÚ (CUSCO) 5.75
273 600310 YAURI-LANDIO-ALEXANDER NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.75
274 600861 HUILLCA-APAZA-HEINER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.70
275 600079 ESPINOZA-TORRE-ALBERT SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 5.65
276 600941 MESICANO-GUZMAN-YING EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 5.65
277 600776 CRUZ-CCOÑAS-AIRTON JOSE IVAN JUAN ANTONIO TRELLES (ANDAHUAYLAS) 5.60
278 600430 CCAHUA-QUISPE-VERONICA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.55
279 600811 QUISPE-LIMA-JHONATAN ALEXANDER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.45
280 600234 VALDIVIA-FLOREZ-JONATHAN MICHELL SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 5.30
281 600490 CARIRE-CALLASACA-KETTY BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 5.25
282 600921 CHAMBILLA-ESCOBAR-JUAN CARLOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.25
283 600341 MENDOZA-CAHUINA-FRANCIA MARILUZ CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 5.25
284 600498 CAMPOS-ESCOBAR-JACQUELINE STEFANY ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 5.15
285 600337 CHALCO-MEDINA-ALEJANDRA CATALINA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.00
286 600643 PUMA-YUCRA-FLAVIO JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (QUISPICANCHIS) 5.00
287 600773 SERRANO-ZUTA-KAROL LIZETH LAS MERCEDES (CUSCO) 4.95
288 600196 PUMA-QUISPE-ANA NELY SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 4.85
289 600474 HUAMAN-ESPINOZA-KEVIN DOMINGO SAVIO (CUSCO) 4.65
290 600023 CCANSAYA-HUARCA-EDWARD INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 4.60
291 600918 COYA-ACUÑA-LUCIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.60
292 600212 SOLANO-CHECAHUIRI-FRANCIA MISHELL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.50
293 600800 MAMANI-CHAVEZ-KAREN IVETTE NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.15
294 600027 CCALA-CCALA-JANETH HILDA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.00
295 600062 BACA-CORDOVA-JUAN CARLOS ANTONIO RAYMONDI (CUSCO) 0.00 NSP
296 600573 GAMARRA-CANDIA-JUAN CARLOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here