Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 501502 CAHUATA-CORRALES-RODRIGO SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 11.10 INGRESANTE
2 500837 SALAZAR-ARREDONDO-DANIEL CHALLHUAHUACHO (COTABAMBAS) 10.90 INGRESANTE
3 500619 MOJONERO-ROMERO-JUDITH ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 10.05 INGRESANTE
4 501650 PEDRAZA-LOPEZ-LUIS ALFREDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.05 INGRESANTE
5 500878 AZARTE-ATAHUA-HELIN ALEJANDRO VON HUMBOLT (CUSCO) 9.75 INGRESANTE
6 501525 HANCCO-CCAPA-RUTH MERY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.90
7 501304 FUENTES-QUISPE-ARLI MELISSA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.75
8 501228 HUAYLLAS-MANOTTUPA-JULIO CESAR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.70
9 501362 ARQQUE-MEZA-ZINTIA MILAGROS COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 8.50
10 501061 HUAMANI-PILA-ALIDA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.50
11 501386 FLOREZ-CABRERA-CARMEN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.30
12 501031 PUMA-JIMENEZ-MERY CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 8.30
13 500793 BOLIVAR-PANIQUE-ALCIDES ERASMO DELGADO VIVANCO (COTABAMBAS) 8.10
14 501076 ALVAREZ-APAZA-JEANCARLO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.05
15 501580 FRISANCHO-VILLENA-ERICK AYRTON LA MERCED (CUSCO) 8.00
16 501079 COLLADO-ARANA-ANDRE BREINNER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.85
17 500985 PORTUGAL-LOPEZ-ERNESTO KHIPU (CUSCO) 7.80
18 501224 ANTAY-HUAMÁN-BRAYAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.65
19 500502 VILCA-TRUJILLO-MERVYN DANIN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.55
20 500448 TORRES-PUMA-JOSEPH PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.10
21 500295 CRUZ-CJUIRO-HECTOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.80
22 501486 CONDORI-PAJA-YHAMPIERE ADOLFO SAN IGNACIO LOYOLA FE ALEGRIA Nº44 (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.65
23 500933 HUALLPA-ESPINOZA-TADY JULISA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 6.55
24 500366 QUISPE-SOTO-KELVIN PAÚL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 6.35
25 501335 CHOQUEPATA-MEDINA-DIEGO FRANCISCO DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 6.30
26 500919 CORNEJO-SUYANE-LUIS EDUARDO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.25
27 500580 APAZA-QUISPE-ELIZABETH MICAELA BASTIDAS (GRAU) 6.00
28 500563 TICONA-JOVE-VICTOR JAVIER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.90
29 500410 QUISPE-ROCCA-ESTEFANY CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 5.25
30 500042 ALVAREZ-APAZA-NELLY MARY CRUZ NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.00
31 500804 GUZMAN-ROJAS-SULLMA YORKA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 5.00
32 500375 CAMARGO-CRUZ-DE LA O NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.60
33 500255 ORCOSUPA-ANDRADE-ALMENDRA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.50
34 500118 HERMOZA-HUAYLLA-JULIO CESAR ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 3.80

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here