Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 500128 HUANCA-CONTRERAS-ALEXANDER IAN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 13.80 INGRESANTE
2 500347 PAUCAR-PINTO-DEYBIS YOUL NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.60 INGRESANTE
3 501545 CCOPA-HUANCA-WENDY LIZENDA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 12.70 INGRESANTE
4 500004 BACA-CHOQUE-CARLOS ALFREDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.75 INGRESANTE
5 500099 FLORES-ATAUCHI-PAUL DANY MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 11.75 INGRESANTE
6 500800 JARA-MEJIA-ANTONI LA MERCED (CUSCO) 11.75 INGRESANTE
7 500784 VICENTE-RAMIREZ-GUIDO DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 11.75 INGRESANTE
8 500904 CHALCO-CARRASCO-DENNIS ERICK PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.45 INGRESANTE
9 501026 MAYLLE-GARCIA-LINCOLN ALBERTO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.40 INGRESANTE
10 500954 AGUILAR-ESTRADA-KAROL INDIRA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.15 INGRESANTE
11 501050 CAHUASCANCO-HUAMAN-JOCETH INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.10 INGRESANTE
12 500093 CABRERA-VELARDE-VALID VÁLERY VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 11.00 INGRESANTE
13 500250 HUILLCA-QUISPE-YULIZA TUPAC AMARU II (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.00 INGRESANTE
14 500806 HERRERA-HUAMAN-LUIS FELIPE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.95 INGRESANTE
15 500265 JOVE-CHIRINOS-PERCY BRYAN CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 10.85
16 501421 ARAOZ-FLORES-ARNOLD FRANCIS DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 10.80
17 500100 GUTIERREZ-HUAHUATICO-NOE KOVIET EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 10.65
18 501410 MAXDEO-LAGOS-KEVIN ROUSBEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.65
19 501146 PACCO-QUISPE-DEIVI SAN JUAN BAUTISTA (CALCA) 10.50
20 500439 MENDOZA-HUAILLAPUMA-ELISBAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.45
21 500677 APAZA-HUARHUA-MARCO ANTONIO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.40
22 501215 QUISPE-ARANA-KAREN MADELISSE N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 10.35
23 500636 POCOHUANCA-QUISPE-ELDER NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.30
24 501460 GONZALES-AROCUTIPA-RONNIE PAUL MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 10.25
25 500390 SOTO-PLAS-JHON MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 10.10
26 501369 YEPEZ-MAQUERA-CARLA FERNANDA NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.95
27 501320 BERNAL-RIOS-PAUL THEO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.90
28 500350 POLO-DOLMOS-JORGE JOSÉ ANDRÉS RÁZURI ESTEVEZ(CUSCO) 9.85
29 500680 HUARAC-SAÑAC-YOVANA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.75
30 500519 PINEDA-LLANOS-KEVIN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 9.75
31 500146 FARFAN-LAZO-JOSUE SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 9.45
32 500163 HUAYTA-QUISPE-LUCY ALINA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 9.45
33 500019 CRUZ-MAXI-JHONATAN EVER INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.40
34 500068 AGUIRRE-AYQUIPA-DANNY NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.35
35 500866 DENOS-HUAMAN-FIORELLA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 9.35
36 500170 GIL-CCOYA-PAUL CONRADO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.35
37 500802 HUILLCA-UMERES-NELIDA NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.35
38 500246 MEDINA-VILLAFUERTE-GRAITD KATERINE LA VICTORIA (ABANCAY) 9.30
39 500081 CUSI-AGUILAR-HAROL RAÚL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.20
40 500603 TTITO-PUMA-ABEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.15
41 500875 JALLO-QUISPE-ALDO DENNIS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (ESPINAR) 9.10
42 500469 APAZA-HUAHUASONCCO-ABELMA YNES CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 9.05
43 501555 HUAMANTUPA-ESTRADA-JHULVER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.05
44 500801 DIAZ-HUAILLANI-EDGAR ALBERT CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.00
45 500678 CONZA-APARICIO-JONATAN PAUL COLEGIO NO ESCOLARIZADO ANDRES BELLO (CUSCO) 8.95
46 500575 TAPIA-BERNEDO-JOSE CARLOS ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 8.85
47 500714 ANCCO-PERALTA-RUBEN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.80
48 500982 HUAMAN-ORTEGA-ALEX GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 8.80
49 500199 ARQQUEPUCHO-MUÑIZ-JHONTER GABRIEL PERUANO SUIZO DE LOS ANDES (CUSCO) 8.65
50 501012 TELLO-JUSTINIANI-LUIS DAVID SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 8.65
51 500359 ROCCA-QUIHUI-YAN CARLOS JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 8.55
52 501609 SIPAUCAR-CONDORI-MARITZA MARIBEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.50
53 501583 YABAR-GARCES-KEVIN FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 8.50
54 500528 ARREDONDO-OLAZABAL-KEVIN GABRIEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.35
55 500039 ATAU-AYMA-ALEX GABRIEL FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 8.30
56 500915 CORNEJO-TORRES-NILTON ORLANDO DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 8.20
57 500861 MAMANI-ROCCA-ABEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.15
58 500264 TORRES-REYES-JHOSSEF HERNAN HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 8.10
59 500623 CUTIPA-VALDERRAMA-WILFREDO HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 8.00
60 501458 DIAZ-MOLINA-YOSIMAR SEÑOR DE HUANCA (CALCA) 8.00
61 501511 AYME-FERNANDEZ-JOSE ANGEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 7.95
62 500211 MEZA-PACHECO-KATHERIN SAN MARTÍN DE PORRES (CUSCO) 7.90
63 500622 VALLE-HUAMAN-MARIA ANGELA NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.90
64 501602 MOLINA-CAVIEDES-ALEXANDER JOEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.85
65 501010 MAMANI-ARIAS-JULIO CESAR HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 7.75
66 500492 TTITO-NUÑEZ-ELIZABETH CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.70
67 500486 ALARCON-ALAGON-KEITH FRANCIS NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED (CALCA) 7.65
68 500321 MOTTA-MUÑOZ-LUIS FERNANDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.65
69 500859 CANDIA-RUBIO-HUBERT RANCES NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.55
70 501251 PUMALLOCLLA-DE SOUZA-CRISTIAN JHORDI EUSEBIO CORAZAO (CALCA) 7.55
71 500646 VICTORINO-CUSIQUISPE-FREDDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.55
72 500590 YUPANQUI-VALERIANO-RICHARD JOEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.55
73 501104 CCORIMANYA-HUAMANI-BETTY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.50
74 501605 MANZANO-FERNANDEZ-JOSE ANTONIO SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 7.30
75 501372 AYRAMPO-ARRIAGA-ALDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 7.25
76 501407 CUSI-MONROY-FRIDA SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 7.25
77 500009 LUPACA-PACHECO-EDUARDO JULIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.25
78 500268 AMPUERO-QUISPE-NILTON ENRIQUE LING INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 7.10
79 501653 HUAMANI-PERALTA-HISSAR PUKLLASUNCHIS (CUSCO) 7.05
80 501209 JARA-ALVAREZ-DIEGO JESUS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.05
81 500256 MANCCO-FLOREZ-JHONATAN ALEXANDER NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.05
82 501539 CHILE-QUIÑONES-JONATHAN LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI 50002 (CUSCO) 7.00
83 501496 MONTALVO-GARCIA-JULIAN ALEXANDER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.00
84 500857 BASILIO-AVENDAÑO-CARMEN CONSEPCION NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.95
85 500120 GAMBOA-MARCHAN-RAUL LA MERCED (CUSCO) 6.95
86 500419 ARANA-SALDIVAR-JEAN KELVIN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.80
87 500426 CHOQUE-ULLOA-GLADYS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.80
88 501174 MERMA-PHUÑO-HAYDEE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.80
89 500403 ORMACHEA-ALMARAZ-FERDINAN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.70
90 500027 AGUILAR-HUILLCA-PERCEO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 6.65
91 501483 CONTRERAS-VARGAS-MANUEL VIDAL NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.50
92 500349 ANCO-APAZA-ELVIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.45
93 501610 AMBUR-QUISPE-YESSENIA FRINE MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 6.30
94 501097 FERNANDEZ-CONDORI-JONATHAN JHEYSON INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.20
95 501011 QUISPE-MOTTOCCANCHI-JOSUE MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 6.20
96 501317 BACA-LAURENTE-RONALD PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.15
97 500637 ESCOBAR-CEINSE-ANTONIO MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 6.15
98 501039 CABRERA-CABRERA-JAIRO ABIMAEL OLÍMPICO PERUANO (CUSCO) 6.10
99 500259 MAMANI-MAMANI-MICHEL YORDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.10
100 500522 ZAPATA-AYALA-MIGUEL ANGEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.00
101 500478 TAPIA-CABALLERO-DARIO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 5.95
102 501459 MERMA-KCANA-ALEX RAÚL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.85
103 500307 SULLA-DELGADO-DENIS MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 5.85
104 500777 UMIYAURI-ILACHOQUE-BRAYAN LA MERCED (CHUMBIVILCAS) 5.85
105 500243 ALMIRON-MAYHUA-KEVIN KENNY CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.80
106 501245 MERMA-CHIPANA-RUBI ANGELA DIVINO MAESTRO (CANCHIS) 5.80
107 501484 CHAMPI-CHAMPI-ABRAHAN ELIAS NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.75
108 501250 SOLORIO-MASIAS-KAREN YADIRA VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 5.70
109 500945 YAMPI-QUILLAHUAMAN-EDWARD MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 5.65
110 501247 CHIPANA-BENIQUE-BRANDON JHEFFERSSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.60
111 500796 QUIJHUA-CONDORI-ERWING KIRVIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.60
112 501306 HUAMAN-CUNSA-DARIO LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI 50002 (CUSCO) 5.55
113 501231 CHURA-MAMANI-CLOVER EPIFANIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.45
114 500811 COLCHADO-SONCCO-LUIS ERNESTO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.40
115 501278 CRUZ-RAMOS-JUAN EDGAR HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 5.25
116 500435 PAUCAR-CCOA-DANIEL GUSTAVO INTEGRANDO(CANCHIS) 5.25
117 500453 CAHUA-PARIGUANA-ALVARO LA MERCED (CUSCO) 5.20
118 500818 CCOYO-VELAZQUE-VELISARIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.20
119 501655 LOPINTA-CONDORI-JUAN CARLOS J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 5.20
120 500447 RONDAN-TTICA-AYDE NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.05
121 500073 ALBARRACIN-HANCO-VICTOR WILLIAM MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 4.95
122 501442 CHAVEZ-VERA-JOICE KELLY MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 4.95
123 501271 CHILLITUPA-CHAUCA-DANIEL MARX CORONEL FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (CUSCO) 4.85
124 501646 HUANCA-CABALLERO-YENNY COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 4.80
125 500379 HUAYHUA-JURADO-TANY ARISTIDES CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 4.75
126 500402 QQUENTA-POCCOHUANCA-JULIO CESAR MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 4.75
127 500075 CHUQUITAYPE-GRANADA-ELVIS EDGAR PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.65
128 501295 LAURA-ATAYUPANQUI-IVAN N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 4.60
129 500041 AGUERO-SALAS-DENIS LAS AMÉRICAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 4.55
130 501183 ZAPATA-HUAMAN-JAMES ALEXANDER NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 4.55
131 501494 ATAUCURI-MANTILLA-ALEJANDRO EVER JOSÉ C. MARIATEGUI (CHUMBIVILCAS) 4.50
132 501411 ABARCA-TIJE-LETICIA JUDITH SIMÓN BOLÍVAR (TAMBOPATA) 4.45
133 500555 HUAMAN-HUARCO-JUAN CARLOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.45
134 500626 LIRA-HUAMAN-DYRSE NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.30
135 500020 CHAVEZ-JARA-ROMARIO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 4.25
136 501527 ALVAREZ-VERA-YNGRID VANESSA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.15
137 500374 ORDOÑEZ-ZAPATA-WILDER LA MERCED (CHUMBIVILCAS) 4.10
138 501060 CRUZ-BUSTAMANTE-RUDY EDDUAR SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 3.95
139 501434 ALARCON-LEOCCALLA-ISIDORO SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 3.35

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here