Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 501606 HUAMANI-FUENTES-CLIVER YANANTON INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 13.95 INGRESANTE
2 500568 VERA-TEJADA-LUIS MANUEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.70 INGRESANTE
3 501591 ESCALANTE-ASLLA-GROBERTH NELSON MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 13.25 INGRESANTE
4 501292 HUAMAN-PAUCAR-ALEX RAUL ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 13.15 INGRESANTE
5 501230 QUISPE-AYALA-LUCERO JEANET NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.05 INGRESANTE
6 500107 HUALLPA-HUALLPA-WESLY WASHINGTON DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 12.20 INGRESANTE
7 500976 CÁRDENAS-ORTEGA-ALVARO HUBERT PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.75 INGRESANTE
8 500110 FIGUEROA-LAYME-HANS LEONAR JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (LA CONVENCION) 11.75 INGRESANTE
9 500684 QUISPE-LEZAMA-BERNARD LEO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.70 INGRESANTE
10 501030 QUISPE-QUISPE-EDILBERTO MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.40 INGRESANTE
11 501152 QUILLAHUAMAN-GUTIERREZ-LEINER URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 11.35 INGRESANTE
12 501307 HALIRE-MAMANI-JUAN MANUEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.20 INGRESANTE
13 500942 SUYLLO-CONDORI-LUXWIN VÍCTOR RAÚL HAYA DE LA TORRE (CUSCO) 11.20 INGRESANTE
14 500799 HUALLPA-YUCRA-MARCO ANTONIO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.05 INGRESANTE
15 500162 HUAMAN-SALOMA-JAIME JESUS NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.00 INGRESANTE
16 500193 MEDINA-MAMANI-HUGO VICTOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.90 INGRESANTE
17 500468 TARIFA-ARQQUE-KENYI MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 10.85 INGRESANTE
18 500527 CCOLLANA-CUSIHUAMAN-MARIA SILVIA EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 10.80 INGRESANTE
19 501151 HUAMAN-JUNCO-ESMER AGROPECUARIO Nº08 (ANDAHUAYLAS) 10.80 INGRESANTE
20 500496 MEZA-QUISPE-JUVENAL DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 10.70 INGRESANTE
21 500629 VÉLIZ-SOTA-RUBÉN JESÚS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.30
22 500979 CALDERON-YEPEZ-KRISTELL ALEXANDRA NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.15
23 500635 HUARANCCA-FLORES-NORMA DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 10.10
24 500184 JARA-HILLPA-WILLY ANDERSON MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 10.10
25 500641 TUPAYACHI-QUISPE-JEAN CARLO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.05
26 500238 QUINAYA-MEJIA-RONY WILSON INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.85
27 501021 OXA-PUMACCAHUA-JHON CRISTIAN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.75
28 500658 TARCO-NINA-WALDIR IVAN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.60
29 500981 PFACCHA-CCAHUAYA-ABEL SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (ACOMAYO) 9.45
30 501301 MORA-ROQUE-DIEGO RAPHAEL FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 9.40
31 500872 FERATA-CHILO-EMELY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 9.35
32 501267 SURCO-DURAN-RICHAR JUAQUIN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.35
33 500299 ROJAS-MOREANO-JHONATAN JORDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.30
34 501488 CHIRA-SUNA-ELISABETH DOMINGO SAVIO (CUSCO) 9.25
35 501322 SANCHEZ-ARAGON-LAURA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.25
36 501624 LEIVA-MOSCOSO-LUIS ALBERTO HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 9.20
37 500400 OCON-TTITO-ALEXANDER SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 9.20
38 500066 CRUZ-BAÑOS-JHENSON ALEX SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 9.15
39 501430 LUNA-BACA-EDWIN DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 9.10
40 500239 MACEDO-LACUTA-LUIS CARLOS MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.05
41 501470 MAMANI-COYOCOSI-URIEL JERONIMO SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 9.00
42 501336 MAMANI-MEZA-ALEX YAMPIER CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.00
43 501173 TTITO-DIAZ-NELISA ILLARY (ANTA) 9.00
44 500529 QUECAÑO-HUAMAN-CESAR EULALIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 8.80
45 501402 DAVILA-VENERO-MANUEL JEAN PIERRE SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 8.65
46 501055 ARIAS-MORALES-ALIESKA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.55
47 501476 COAVOY-RAMOS-GHILMAR STIVENS NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.50
48 501309 TICONA-GUTIÉRREZ-ADRIANA STEFFANNY ANDAHUAYLAS (ANDAHUAYLAS) 8.50
49 500896 PUÑAL-MONTALVO-CELESTINO BRUCE LEE NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.40
50 500241 TAPIA-YAURI-PAUL NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 8.40
51 500012 CCAMA-NINA-MARIO AUDAZ DEL CASTILLO (CANAS) 8.30
52 501560 CHILE-LETONA-DAVID JEFFERSON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.25
53 501144 CONDEMAITA-GALLEGOS-JORGE LUIS 27 DE NOVIEMBRE (QUISPICANCHIS) 8.25
54 500495 HUAMAN-CALDERON-CHEMA ANTONY N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 8.25
55 501260 LEIVA-MARTINEZ-MARILYN PAOLA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 8.25
56 500186 MAMANI-NUÑEZ-ERICA MARCIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.25
57 501388 SALVA-GUEVARA-KARLA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.25
58 500752 GAMARRA-RIVAS-JESSULY TOMAS ALVA EDISON (CALCA) 8.20
59 501298 PUMAYALLI-QUISPE-JOSE CIRILO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.15
60 500688 QUISPE-VILLACORTA-NOEMI SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 8.10
61 500906 TINTAYA-SINCA-JULBER AMED INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 8.05
62 500276 CHACON-TTITO-RICHARD MIJAEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.95
63 500261 MAÑACCASA-YUPANQUI-MILENI ELENID PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.90
64 500850 HANCCO-QUISPICHO-JUAN CARLOS J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 7.85
65 500782 HUALLPA-GAMARRA-BILL PAUL NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.85
66 501261 CHAUPI-PUMACHARA-WALTER NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.75
67 501668 HUAMAN-CONDORI-RAFAEL SANTOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.75
68 501423 BARRETO-PINARES-EDISON BEBETO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.65
69 501654 HUAHUATICO-CCOLQUE-HERMELINDA EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 7.65
70 500121 CRUZ-CANQUE-YURY HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 7.50
71 501379 VILLACORTA-VERA-TEFFANY CRISS SAN JOSÉ (CUSCO) 7.45
72 500944 MUÑOZ-CUELLAR-REY CESAR LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 7.40
73 500653 ZUÑIGA-DUEÑAS-EDDY ANTHONY ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 7.40
74 501110 CCOA-LUNA-RUSSEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 7.35
75 500856 AUCCAPURI-QUISPETUPA-EDISON N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 7.25
76 501264 ROJAS-OCHARAN-PATRICIA GABRIELA EL CARMELO (CUSCO) 7.25
77 501611 CASAPERALTA-CHACNAMA-KIM JORGE SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS (CUSCO) 7.20
78 500767 CHOQUE-COLQUE-ELIZABET PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.20
79 500648 HUAMANTTICA-CUSIQUISPE-CARMEN FLOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.20
80 500572 AUQUITAYASI-BARRIENTOS-CYNTHIA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.15
81 500848 CONCHA-CHOQUE-DANTE HERACLIO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 7.15
82 501000 CCOSCCO-ALFARO-JUAN CAMERON NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.10
83 500474 QUISPE-CUBA-RAYSHA INDIRA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.10
84 501343 PEÑA-CAYTUIRO-SARIED SANTA ROSA (ABANCAY) 7.05
85 500060 CONDORI-VILLALOBOS-DANIER SAMUEL CESAR VALLEJO (COTABAMBAS) 7.00
86 500289 DORADO-CALLAÑAUPA-ALBERT OMAR CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 7.00
87 500723 MAMANI-PAYTAN-JUNIUR SANDORZ NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.00
88 501448 QUISPE-CRUZ-EDGAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.00
89 501649 ROJAS-CHAVEZ-ISRAEL SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 7.00
90 500282 SENCIA-GUTIERREZ-ADRIEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.00
91 500545 VALDIVIA-CHAHUAYLLA-MAYSELA N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 6.90
92 500298 PEREDO-QUISPE-JHON JACINTO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 6.85
93 501542 ZEGARRA-VILLALOBOS-RUTH CINDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.85
94 500346 QUIZA-COYLA-ALESSANDRO LUDWING DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 6.80
95 500941 CESPEDES-JOÑAS-JESMERTH RICARDO PALMA SORIANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 6.75
96 501404 MAMANI-CANAHUIRE-MICHEL C.E. 50829 (CUSCO) 6.75
97 501612 VALENCIA-CONCHA-DIEGO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.75
98 500789 VALENCIA-DIAZ-EDWIN CROSBY OLÍMPICO PERUANO (CUSCO) 6.75
99 500665 ECOS-BAEZ-LUCIA LISET EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 6.70
100 500512 PANIQUE-ÑAHUI-ADA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 6.70
101 500076 BUSTAMANTE-ALARCON-JHORDAN DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 6.65
102 500493 FARFAN-QUISPE-JHOANA PUKLLASUNCHIS (CUSCO) 6.65
103 500056 MAMANI-MACHACCA-NOR ALEX NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.65
104 500645 VILLASANTE-SALAS-EYSBEL DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 6.65
105 500844 CHALLCO-CONDORI-LIZ VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 6.60
106 500235 FLORES-CCOLQUE-JANET SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 6.60
107 501273 AGUILAR-SUMA-DARWIN DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 6.55
108 500062 ANDIA-DAZA-JHOSTYN MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 6.55
109 500907 LLANQUE-CRUZ-ELITA JOSÉ C.MARIATEGUI (LA CONVENCION) 6.50
110 501246 CUMPA-AÑO-CARLOS GIAMPIER AGUSTÍN GAMARRA (ANTA) 6.45
111 501338 ASARPAY-SOTO-RICHARD DEYBY INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.40
112 501553 CHAUPI-UMIRI-JHONER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.40
113 501596 SARA-GUZMAN-HERNAN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 6.40
114 501041 RODRIGUEZ-CUMPA-EDISON RAUL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 6.35
115 500290 DORADO-CALLAÑAUPA-JUAN BEREMIZ SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 6.30
116 500283 CONDORI-HUARSAYA-FRANKLIN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 6.25
117 501175 HUAMAN-CCOYA-MARCO NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.25
118 500459 QUISPE-SALAZAR-ROGER GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 6.25
119 500642 TAIRO-MAMANI-RUTH YUBITZA JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (MANU) 6.25
120 500597 HERRERA-VERGARA-RODRIGO JESÚS EVANGELIZADOR(ABANCAY) 6.10
121 500061 AUCCAPUMA-AUCCAPUMA-JOHN ELBERT INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 6.05
122 500331 PORTOCARRERO-ROJAS-RICHARD MARCO MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 6.05
123 500425 VILLAVICENCIO-PIZARRO-CARLIN EPIFANIO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 6.05
124 500216 MAMANI-SAICO-ANA SARA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.00
125 501244 CASTRO-ESCOBEDO-ANTONIO ALEXANDER NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.90
126 500558 VARGAS-OVALLE-QUEEN DENNIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.90
127 500135 ESPINOZA-ANCO-JEYSON RAUL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.85
128 500708 HUAYTA-HALIRE-JUAN CARLOS SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (ACOMAYO) 5.85
129 501607 LEIVA-PADILLA-JEAN MIRKO CORONEL FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (CUSCO) 5.85
130 501661 VILLASANTE-TACOMA-MIGUEL ANGEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.85
131 500760 TAPIA-PAREJA-CRYSTIAN JESUS NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.80
132 501656 VILLAVICENCIO-MIRANDA-GHEORGHE GIUSEPPE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.80
133 500353 CARDOSO-NAVARRETE-HARLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.75
134 500722 DIAZ-HUAMAN-ALEXANDER CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.75
135 500407 SALLO-PUMAINCA- KARINA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 5.75
136 501600 HUAYHUA-SALVADOR-JOSE ALBERTO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.70
137 500094 GONZALES-ALVAREZ-GONZALO SEBASTIAN SAN JOSÉ LA SALLE (CUSCO) 5.60
138 500736 LOPEZ-CASAVERDE-DIEGO DANIEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.60
139 500385 AGUIRRE-DÁVALOS-XIOMARA YENIFER SANTA ROSA (ABANCAY) 5.50
140 501178 MORVELI-MELLADO-KARLIA GRETTY NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.45
141 500826 BENDEZU-BECERRA-JORGE YORMAR LA SALLE(LA CONVENCION) 5.40
142 500812 SARMIENTO-YDRUGO-KARENT GYANINA SANTA ROSA (ABANCAY) 5.40
143 501597 GERI-VALENTE-EDITH NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.35
144 501118 GUEVARA-CERVAN-TANIA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 5.35
145 500673 PUMA-HUILLCA-DOMINGO CHALLHUAHUACHO (COTABAMBAS) 5.10
146 500340 ANCCASI-HUAMAN-RONY NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.05
147 500158 HUACHACA-SERRANO-PAÚL JESÚS MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 5.00
148 500473 HUANACO-YUCRAVILCA-VERONICA LUZMARINA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.00
149 501177 LUNA-GONZALES-WILLIAM CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.00
150 500275 MANTILLA-TUIRO-NILO MANUEL EUFRACIO ALVAREZ DURAND (COTABAMBAS) 5.00
151 500454 ORTIZ-SANCHEZ-GARY SIXTO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.00
152 500391 PAUCAR-CONDORI-HESLEYTER INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 5.00
153 500755 SIHUA-QUISPE-ELARD RODRIGO LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 4.95
154 501176 TAPIA-SEGOVIA-BRAYHAN ANDREE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.95
155 501043 HANCCO-PUMA-THALIA ISABEL VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 4.90
156 500117 PEÑA-CHUYMA-FERDINAND JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS 4.75
157 500154 GROVAS-LIMA-MARCO LUCIO AGROP. 103 (COYLLURQUI) (COTABAMBAS) 4.65
158 500338 QUISPE-VARGAS-AMERICO NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.65
159 501141 SALAS-RIVAS-CRISTIAN JESUS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.65
160 500514 AGUILAR-MERCADO-RAUL ERNESTO INTEGRANDO(CANCHIS) 4.55
161 500937 ARRIAGA-CESPEDES-LIZ SHERLAY NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.55
162 500932 HINOJOSA-ZAMALLOA-PIERO YAIMI SALESIANOS (CUSCO) 4.40
163 500173 HERRERA-CRUZ-ANTHONY CHRISTIAN JESÚS EVANGELIZADOR(ABANCAY) 4.35
164 501666 ROJAS-HUAMAN-JUAN JOSE MANUEL VIVANCO ALTAMIRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 4.30
165 501598 CONDORI-CORRALES-WILSON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.15
166 500333 PUMA-HUACHACA-PAUL CORNELIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.15
167 500470 ONQUE-QUISPE-ELAR CRISTIAN HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 4.10
168 500633 MAMANI-MAMANI-RICHAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.00
169 500034 HUAMAN-FLOREZ-JUAN ANIBAL SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 3.90
170 500104 CHILO-QUISPE-IVONETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.70
171 501450 CHACALLA-CRUZ-JAIME NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.50
172 501341 ROZAS-DAVALOS-ALDO THIAGO DIVINO MAESTRO (CUSCO) 3.50
173 500036 ARIAS-QUISPE-YENNIFER ESTHEFANI VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 3.35
174 501375 MORALES-ALVAREZ-KEVIN JESUS NACIONALES (OTROS) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here