Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 500849 CRUZ-CONDEMAITA-JOHN WILLIHANS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 16.25 INGRESANTE
2 500569 CCAMA-PUCHO-SILVIO WILLIAMS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.25 INGRESANTE
3 500491 YAPURA-MENDOZA-GUSTAVO SAN IGNACIO LOYOLA FE ALEGRIA Nº44 (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.60 INGRESANTE
4 500908 ENDARA-VILLA-JOSE GABRIEL EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 11.50 INGRESANTE
5 501297 GONZALES-MONTALVO-JUAN DE LA CRUZ TUPAC AMARU II (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.50 INGRESANTE
6 500409 QUISPE-QUISPE-KEVIN SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO (URUBAMBA) 10.80 INGRESANTE
7 500428 MAMANI-PUMAHUALCCA-WILLIAN RICHARD ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 10.65 INGRESANTE
8 500758 DAZA-JUAREZ-JULIARD ANTONY LA MERCED (CUSCO) 10.60 INGRESANTE
9 500561 TAPIA-CCOYSO-MAC NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.50 INGRESANTE
10 500539 TORRES-PEREYRA-MIGUEL ANGEL LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 9.95 INGRESANTE
11 500457 HUAMAN-RAMOS-IGNACIO DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 9.35 INGRESANTE
12 500455 VARGAS-ESTRADA-JUAN DIEGO SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 9.35 INGRESANTE
13 500621 VARGAS-PALOMINO-JORGE LUIS LA MERCED (CUSCO) 9.25
14 500031 CONDORI-MAMANI-EDGAR MARISCAL RAMÓN CASTILLA (ANTA) 9.15
15 501622 LEIVA-MOSCOSO-CARLOS VIRGEN DE CARMEN-NO ESCOLARIZADO(CUSCO) 8.90
16 500143 GROVAS-LIMA-EDWIN CLIMACO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.75
17 500183 LIMACHI-CCAPA-GORKY HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 8.75
18 501368 BORDA-CRUZ-JESUS BENJAMIN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.65
19 500505 QUISPE-MENDOZA-ARNOLD JOHNNY ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 8.45
20 501018 CUSIHUAMAN-FLORES-MARCO ANTONIO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.40
21 500814 CHARA-POMPILLA-ROGER VÍCTOR RAÚL HAYA DE LA TORRE (CUSCO) 8.35
22 500049 BOLAÑOS-ESPINOZA-BRYAN FERNANDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 8.20
23 501390 CONDE-ILLA-JOHN RONY INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 8.15
24 500895 CONDORI-COAQUIRA-RICARDO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 8.00
25 501038 VASQUEZ-MAMANI-JORGE NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.95
26 501220 LEO-LEO-JOSSEEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.90
27 501128 AUCCACUSI-QUISPE-RONY ILLARY (ANTA) 7.75
28 501077 DELGADO-MONTES-PIERO DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 7.75
29 500226 MENDEZ-HUAMAN-WASHINGTON EUSEBIO OLLANTAY (URUBAMBA) 7.75
30 500792 GAVANCHO-RAMOS-JHON LIZANDRO MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 7.55
31 500887 RICRA-SEGOVIA-JHONATAN WALDIR ILLARY (ANTA) 7.55
32 500263 LUNA-HUAMAN-PAMELA LUCERO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.40
33 501127 SAAVEDRA-VALVERDE-JOSE LUIS DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 7.40
34 500515 LASTEROS-VASQUEZ-CARLOS VIDAL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.35
35 501072 PALACIOS-QUISPE-YON HENRY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.35
36 500398 PASSANO-RAMIREZ-RONALD LUIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.25
37 500187 LAYME-PALOMINO-EDER AMAUTA (CUSCO) 7.00
38 500655 VARGAS-RAMIREZ-WALDIR RONY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.95
39 501409 ARAUJO-ANAYA-V.JESUS AMADOR SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 6.85
40 500339 ROJAS-ROMOACCA-EDSON DENIS CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 6.75
41 500687 VERA-CHURA-EDUVIER ELVIS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.75
42 500229 QUISPE-APAZA-WASHINGTON JUSTO BARRIONUEVO ALVAREZ (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.65
43 500308 OCHOA-CONDO-JOSE ALBERTO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.55
44 500948 CAMA-VILLALBA-JHINMY ALFREDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.30
45 500943 LEON-MONTES-JOSE LUIS SANTA ANA (LA CONVENCION) 6.30
46 500987 CASANI-ACHAHUI-YHOJAN JORDY CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 6.05
47 501321 CONDORI-CCAHUANA-FRANCISCO SUYKUTAMBO (ESPINAR) 5.85
48 500080 MONTAÑEZ-PACCO-SALVADOR HIPOLITO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.75
49 500870 PAUCCAR-RUIZ-FIDEL FEDERICO VILLARREAL (ANDAHUAYLAS) 5.75
50 500445 ALEGRIA-MONTESINOS-EVELIN OLIVIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.70
51 500446 GALLEGOS-MEJIA-JOSE LUIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.70
52 500171 HINOJOSA-ARTEAGA-JUAN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 5.65
53 500476 VILLA-CONDORI-EBERT JHON SANTA URSULA (CUSCO) 5.55
54 501524 PAPEL-QUISPE-JHON AMILCAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.35
55 500867 ALFERES-LA TORRE-RONALD DINO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.30
56 500774 ALMANZA-MAMANI-ROSINALDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.30
57 500413 RAMOS-QUISPE-LINA MARILU SANTA URSULA (CUSCO) 5.30
58 500089 ESPIRILLA-CCASA-LUIS ANTONIO C.E. 50430 (PILCOPATA) (PAUCARTAMBO) 5.15
59 501217 CARBAJAL-VARGAS-ABEL FRANKS CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 4.85
60 500387 LICONA-LOPEZ-JHON WILMER URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 4.80
61 501417 CHUYMA-HERRERA-GUZMAN JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (GRAU) 4.50
62 500460 PILA-BUSTOS-NELSON CHINCHAYPUCYO (ANTA) 3.95
63 501113 LAYME-FARFAN-DANIEL ALCIDES CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA (LA CONVENCION) 3.70
64 501477 QUISPE-ARCONDO-EDWARD DARWIN SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here