Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 500709 CHAPARRO-HUAMAN-HERBERT INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 14.45 INGRESANTE
2 500087 DEZA-ARONI-URIEL J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 13.75 INGRESANTE
3 500130 HUARANKA-SACACA-MAX ARTUR MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 13.60 INGRESANTE
4 501121 HUAMANI-ROQUE-DARWIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.10 INGRESANTE
5 501487 ASLLA-FARI-GROZH BERLIN NUESTRA SEÑORA DE NATIVIDAD (URUBAMBA) 13.05 INGRESANTE
6 500198 MEZA-TORRES-ERLIN GUIMEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.55 INGRESANTE
7 500016 CAMINO-SANJA-ALEXANDER MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 12.30 INGRESANTE
8 501155 HUILLCA-CANO-CARLOS HUMBERTO EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 12.25 INGRESANTE
9 501257 ARQQUE-ZEVALLOS-JOSE LUIS CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 12.15 INGRESANTE
10 501540 CHUQUITAIPE-MELLADO-EDWIN ADOLFO JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 12.00 INGRESANTE
11 500464 AIZA-HUANCA-GERMAN DIEGO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 11.95 INGRESANTE
12 500600 HUANACCHIRI-QUIROGA-JOSE ANTONIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.90 INGRESANTE
13 500666 TTITO-CONDORI-BRAHAYAN EDUD MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 11.80 INGRESANTE
14 500210 NOA-THEA-ROGER CORONEL LADISLAO ESPINAR (ESPINAR) 11.75 INGRESANTE
15 501269 CCOICCOSI-SUNI-JULIO CESAR URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 11.65 INGRESANTE
16 500424 ARQQUE-PAUCAR-GENRRY ALFREDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.35 INGRESANTE
17 500010 CACERES-CHUQUITAPA-JUAN RICARDO EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 11.35 INGRESANTE
18 501023 LABRA-HUAMANVILCA-RONALD J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 11.25
19 500971 CHUQUIHUANCA-HUAMANRAYME-SALOMON JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 11.10
20 500258 MOREANO-HUAMAN-EDISON DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 11.05
21 500664 ARMINTA-CCANCHI-KLEDY ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU (CANCHIS) 11.00
22 500951 CUTI-SAICO-EDWIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.00
23 500916 PACHECO-QUISPE-WILLIAN ROGER NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.95
24 501363 DIAZ-AYQUIPA-LED ARNOLD SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (ANTA) 10.90
25 501024 CRUZ-SALCEDO-BETO BEBETO J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 10.80
26 500249 MOGOLLON-AGUILAR-JUAN PABLO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.80
27 500174 HILARIO-VIZARRETA-EMANUEL SAN SEBASTIÁN (CHUMBIVILCAS) 10.75
28 501456 HUILLCA-CHINO-GUIDO CESAR VALLEJO (CANAS) 10.75
29 500738 TISNADO-HILLA-MANUEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 10.75
30 500270 LOPEZ-ESPINOZA-CRISTIAN GENARO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 10.70
31 501570 RODRIGUEZ-ALLCCA-BRUNO RODRIGO JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 10.65
32 501482 HUAYHUA-COCHAMA-ELVIS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.50
33 500327 MARURI-LOPEZ-PALEMON HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 10.50
34 500003 CALACHAHUI-LUQUE-JIM KEVIN ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 10.45
35 500279 REYES-HUANCAHUIRE-CESAR CASIANO ROMERITOS 51014 (CUSCO) 10.45
36 501447 PONCE DE LEON-MENDOZA-SANDRO PAUL SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 10.40
37 500300 QUISPE-HUAMAN-AMILCAR SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 10.35
38 500607 CRUZMI-SUÑA-SAUL SIMÓN BOLIVAR (ACOMAYO) 10.30
39 500705 BATALLANOS-SOCLLE-NAZARIO SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 10.25
40 501370 HUACCHARAQUI-SARMIENTO-JUAN MANUEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.25
41 501512 PUMAHUILLCA-AYMA-JUAN CARLOS VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 10.25
42 501490 FLORES-CJURO-WILFREDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.15
43 501324 VILCA-MAMANI-ZENON NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.10
44 501093 GAMBOA-VALDERRAMA-YEFRY SILFREDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 10.05
45 500972 MANRIQUE-CORDOVA-JORGE LUIS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.05
46 501013 DELGADO-RIVERA-CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 9.95
47 501198 MERMA-GONGORA-DANY NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.95
48 500303 QUISPE-LACUTA-SINOE MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.90
49 501140 QUISPE-MENDOZA-YAN CARLOS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.90
50 501568 QUISPE-HUAHUACCAPA-REYNALDO AUDAZ DEL CASTILLO (CANAS) 9.80
51 501112 BARRIENTOS-ALVAREZ-HAROLD ADRIAN ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 9.75
52 500552 MALDONADO-MOJONERO-CLAUDIA CANDELARIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.75
53 500882 MAMANI-CANSAYA-MIGUEL ANGEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.70
54 501071 CACERES-BEIZAGA-LIVIA MAXNELLY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 9.50
55 501441 HUARSAYA-SONCCO-LUIS ALBERTO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.50
56 500865 SEQUEIROS-ARENAS-PERCY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.50
57 500328 OSCCO-RODRIGUEZ-HENRY NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.40
58 501187 HUAYLLANI-OLIVERA-MIJAIL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 9.35
59 500134 MAMANI-CCARI-SAUL AURELIO JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 9.35
60 500182 ORTIZ-SOTO-MIRKO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELÉN (CALCA) 9.30
61 501579 MEDINA-LUQUE-GERSON ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 9.25
62 501064 AGUIRRE-VILLALBA-VICTOR URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 9.15
63 501353 COLONIO-SARAYA-ANGEL ESTEFANO TOMAS MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.15
64 500405 PEÑA-CHAVEZ-JOSSILYNG SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CALCA) 9.15
65 501412 RIQUELME-GUTIERREZ-CRISTIAN OLIVER JOSÉ ANDRÉS RÁZURI ESTEVEZ(CUSCO) 9.05
66 500877 CCAHUANTICO-MENDOZA-ELISEO EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 9.00
67 500151 GROVAS-LIMA-RONAL DANTON NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.95
68 500846 HUILLCA-MAMANI-MARIELENA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.95
69 500181 JULI-TAIRO-YOJHAN MIJAEL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.95
70 501159 PUENTE DE LA VEGA-TOBAR-OBED PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.95
71 501044 MERMA-TACUSI-ROLANDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.90
72 500148 FERNANDEZ-CHUYACAMA-ISAAC HERMANOS AYAR (PARURO) 8.85
73 500185 JURURO-SURI-JUAN CANCIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.85
74 500085 HUARACHA-CONCHA-WILBER RONAL JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 8.80
75 501199 AYMA-BRAVO-LENIN RODOLFO DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 8.75
76 500304 SUCASACA-GRANDE-WASHINGTON ALBERT NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.70
77 500069 CASTILLO-LAYME-ANTHONY STHEVEN CESAR VALLEJO (COTABAMBAS) 8.65
78 501561 GUTIERREZ-TAIRO-CARLOS ALBERTO MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 8.65
79 501165 ALIAGA-NINA-RODRIGO POLAY SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 8.60
80 500699 SUAREZ-CHULLA-RICHARD WENTON HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 8.60
81 500977 HUARACHA-MAMANI-DEINIS AMADEO EL AMAUTA (CANCHIS) 8.55
82 500112 GARCIA-MARTINEZ-JORDY DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 8.50
83 501364 SALDIVAR-LLACTAHUAMANI-JUDITH SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 8.50
84 500978 ORELLANA-ARANA-MANUEL SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 8.40
85 501203 ARREGUI-MEJIA-NERIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.25
86 500052 CCAHUANA-CONCHA-NANCY LUZ CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 8.25
87 500890 HUAYLLANI-HUALLPA-MITCHELL VLADMIR SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (ESPINAR) 8.25
88 500274 MANTILLA-TUIRO-CRISPIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.25
89 500609 VELEZ-PAREDES-JOSAFAT J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 8.25
90 500544 APAZA-QUISPE-ALEXANDER URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.20
91 501275 BOLIVAR-CCAHUAYA-CARMEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.15
92 500924 QUISPE-CONTO-ELOY ELIAS NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.15
93 500240 MARTINEZ-HUILLCA-LUIS HUMBERTO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.10
94 501067 VILLAVICENCIOS-FARFAN-JAVIER GREGORIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.10
95 500869 MAMANI-CONDORI-JESUS UBALDO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 8.05
96 500925 QUISPE-SANI-MIJAEL ANCAHUASI (ANTA) 8.05
97 500786 RIVAS-CONDORI-KEVIN SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 8.05
98 500939 CUSIPUMA-UMERES-FRANK JOSSET INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.00
99 500113 CORNEJO-CRUZ-JULIO WILSON LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI 50002 (CUSCO) 7.95
100 501323 HUAHUACCAPA-HUALLPA-MAYKO FRANK NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.95
101 501351 SERRANO-SERRANO-JHON RODY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.95
102 500729 FARFÁN-GARCIA-ANDRÉ GONZALO SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 7.80
103 500989 PACUALA-MOLINA-JOSE ELBER RAMÓN PONCE MOLINA (CHUMBIVILCAS) 7.75
104 500938 MEDINA-BRAVO-JUAN CARLOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.70
105 501219 QUISPE-CHATATA-ELAR WILLIAM INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 7.70
106 501538 VARGAS-CONCEBIDA-YOSIMAR ANTONIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.70
107 501627 MAMANI-CHOQUENAIRA-YURI ANDRÉS ALENCASTRE GUTIÉRREZ (CANAS) 7.65
108 500213 CONDORI-MORMONTOY-VIDAL NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.60
109 500791 SANCHEZ-VALENZUELA-SUSAN JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS 7.60
110 501631 ASTUHUILLCA-TACO-EDWIN CORONEL LADISLAO ESPINAR (ESPINAR) 7.55
111 500940 RIOS-QUISPE-RUBEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.55
112 500547 ARANIBAR-LIZARRAGA-LUIS ANTONIO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.50
113 500291 PERLACIOS-QUISPESAYHUA-MARIO JOAQUIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.45
114 501427 DELGADO-SALCEDO-FRANKLIN SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 7.40
115 500731 PFURO-ROMERO-BRYAN DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 7.40
116 501420 TORIBIO-SALCEDO-SAUL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.40
117 500082 ECOS-ALAMANZA-MARTHA NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.30
118 501123 PALMA-RIMACHI-ANGHELO JEAN PIERRE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.30
119 500783 CHUCTAYA-AMARU-HENRY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.25
120 501473 FERNANDEZ-MAMANI-DAVID TÉCNICO AGROPECUARIO (CANCHIS) 7.25
121 500098 HUILLCA-CHULLO-ALEXANDER URINSAYA (ESPINAR) 7.25
122 500451 SALAS-PANDO-ALVARO FABRICIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.25
123 501302 TANCAYLLO-QUISPE-JULIO CESAR CORONEL LADISLAO ESPINAR (ESPINAR) 7.25
124 500028 CHECCORI-CHAMPI-ARMANDO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 7.20
125 501505 ARTEAGA-HUAMAN-POOL CRISTIAN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 7.15
126 500086 HUARACHA-TTURO-KEVIN JEFERSON YASMINI MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 7.15
127 500090 RIVAS-ZEA-FRANK RONY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.15
128 500084 DIAZ-APAZA-MARCIAL J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 7.10
129 500610 ARMUTO-MAMANI-HULDERICO NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.05
130 501599 HILARES-DAVALOS-YUZEPE GIOVANY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.00
131 500095 HUANCA-GOMEZ-ANTHONY ANDREIEV PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.00
132 500556 MAQUERHUA-SANCHEZ-RENZO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 7.00
133 500269 LICUONA-MEDINA-NEIL ALFREDY DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 6.90
134 500054 CHAHUARA-PEREZ-ROGER YOJHAN HECTOR TEJADA (ESPINAR) 6.85
135 500408 MAMANI-CHOQUEHUANCA-EDU CESAR VALLEJO (CANAS) 6.85
136 500481 RIOS-NORIEGA-CHRISTIAN FELIX MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 6.85
137 501234 YAHUAYRI-MAMANI-WALDIR BEBETO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 6.85
138 500862 SOSA-JALANOCCA-EFRAIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.80
139 501590 DUEÑAS-MENDOZA-PAUL YAMES PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.75
140 501533 PEÑA-ALMANZA-ROBERT NILTON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.75
141 501652 AIMITUMA-CURO-ALEXANDER MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 6.70
142 500097 DIAZ-GONZALES-JHON MENDER AGROP. 103 (COYLLURQUI) (COTABAMBAS) 6.70
143 500227 HUARCA-GARATE-ANDERSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
144 501002 LUJAN-LUJAN-JOSE JOSE NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
145 501472 CONZA-RIMACHI-MILAGROS MARBELI LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI 50002 (CUSCO) 6.65
146 500720 HUALLPAYUNCA-QUISPE-AUGUSTO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.60
147 500894 SARAYASI-SUÑA-PERCY ROMARIO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 6.60
148 500936 CRISTOBAL-DIAZ-MARILU JESSICA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.55
149 501573 LAURA-LAURA-MICHEL EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 6.55
150 501111 MOREANO-SUCNO-ELIZABETH PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.55
151 501069 VIZARRETA-FLOREZ-RAYMER JOHN LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 6.55
152 500968 CJANAHUIRE-CCOLQQUE-HABRAHAN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.45
153 500551 PUMASUPA-TTITO-ELIAZAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.45
154 501357 TARRAGA-KUNCHO-EDWAR AGUSTÍN GAMARRA (ANTA) 6.45
155 501027 QQUENAYA-TUNQUIPA-HILBERT 50491 (KCAURI) (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.40
156 501001 ASCARZA-TALAVERA-RONNIE EDSON SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 6.30
157 500443 MAMANI-ARQQUE-VIDMAR FIDEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.30
158 500706 CHURA-PUMA-JAVIER MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.20
159 500449 FLOREZ-CESPEDES-RAIMER NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.10
160 501431 HUAMANI-GOMEZ-JOSE ANTONIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.10
161 500458 SALVADOR-HUAMANI-GOYO NILTON SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 6.10
162 501519 CHUQUITAPA-TICONA-BORIS MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 6.05
163 500829 HUAMAN-AYALA-FRANCK LENTZ CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 6.05
164 500509 PEDRAZA-UCHICUA-FRAN VÍCTOR RAÚL HAYA DE LA TORRE (CUSCO) 6.00
165 500611 CHAMPA-QUISPE-CESAR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.95
166 500506 PORTILLA-ARONI-CIRO MIGUEL JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (ANTABAMBA) 5.90
167 501383 CUCHARO-YUPANQUI-JULIO CESAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.85
168 500254 LAURE-ZAMBRANO-YUL ALEXIS QUEBRADA (CALCA) 5.85
169 501029 CHOQUENEYRA-ESPERILLA-LELIS EDILBERTO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.80
170 500817 TAIPE-PILA-YOMARA MARY CARMEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.80
171 501559 TINCUSI-YUPANQUI-SAM ELIONEL COLEGIO NO ESCOLARIZADO ANDRES BELLO (CUSCO) 5.75
172 501040 ASTETE-MENDOZA-NOE CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.65
173 500444 YUCRAVILCA-YUPANQUI-SALOMÃ’N NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.65
174 501048 GUZMAN-QUISPE-CLEBER RODOLFO VIVA EL PERÚ (CUSCO) 5.60
175 501009 MENESES-VILLAR-DIEGO ANTONIO JOSÉ ANDRÉS RÁZURI ESTEVEZ(CUSCO) 5.60
176 501481 POMPILLA-CAMACHO-SADITH SILVIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELÉN (CALCA) 5.60
177 501172 VALENZUELA-QQUENAYA-RAOMIR NEPTALI PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.60
178 501635 CCACYA-CHACON-GERMAN MACHUPUENTE (ESPINAR) 5.55
179 501281 CURASCO-ROCCA-GASPAR SAN JUAN BAUTISTA (CALCA) 5.55
180 500462 MEDINA-JANAMPA-CARLOS FREDY JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS 5.55
181 500959 CCALLO-RAMOS-WALTER ANDRÉS ALENCASTRE GUTIÉRREZ (CANAS) 5.50
182 500842 QUISPE-CCALLO-DAVID ABRAAN RAMIRO PRIALE PRIALE (PAUCARTAMBO) 5.50
183 501433 SAYHUA-SALCEDO-HEBER ALEJANDRO VON HUMBOLT (CUSCO) 5.50
184 500389 SILLQUIHUA-CHOQUEHUANCA-KEVIN JOEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.50
185 500991 USTO-CARAZAS-ANALIS EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 5.30
186 501516 BAUTISTA-CANO-EBERT MILNER EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 5.25
187 501153 CAVIEDES-CCORIHUAMAN-JHUNIOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.25
188 501671 PEREYRA-COAQUIRA-WILFREDO ASIS CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.25
189 500884 QUISPE-HUAMAN-KEVIN JHONSON MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 5.25
190 501094 DELGADO-GUIZADO-WILMAN NUESTRA SEÑORA DE NATIVIDAD (URUBAMBA) 5.10
191 500477 CORAHUA-MERMA-EDISON NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.05
192 501492 DELGADO-LOAYZA-VLADIMIR ANTONY GEORGE MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 5.00
193 500698 QUISPE-VERA-ELMER C.E. Nº 50803 “LA MERCED DE SAHUA SAHUA” (PARURO) 4.90
194 501212 SILVA-ARCOS-GERSSON HERBERHT NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.90
195 500657 VALENCIA-COMPI-YURI NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.90
196 500025 CCOLQQUE-CCOLQUE-FRAND EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 4.85
197 500918 GUEVARA-OVALLE-MIGUEL ALFREDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.85
198 500047 ALATA-GONZALES-FRISHIAN EDISON NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.80
199 500472 FLORES-QUISPE-EDDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.75
200 501142 GUILLEN-HUILLCA-ELIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.75
201 500534 CONDORI-AIMITUMA-ROSBEL JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 4.70
202 501237 MAYORGA-CASTILLO-RIGO JAROL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 4.70
203 501424 SOLORZANO-ALCCAHUAMAN-JOSE LUIS SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 4.60
204 501613 CHACON-COTRINA-SHYWAR ALFRED PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.55
205 501419 ANCALLA-HUAMANI-VIDAL NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.50
206 501019 AQUIMA-LLAIQUE-JUAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.50
207 501352 CACERES-VILLAFUERTE-JUAN CARLOS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.50
208 500730 CHILQUITUMA-LUQUE-BRAYAN ROGER NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.50
209 501098 LACUTA-AYMA-JHON WILLIAM EL AMAUTA (CANCHIS) 4.50
210 501249 MAMANI-HUANCA-ALEX WILLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.50
211 500311 SAICO-MENDOZA-EDWIN FREDY JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 4.50
212 500860 PHUYO-RAYME-DARWIN ANTONI COMPONE (ANTA) 4.30
213 501462 AUCAPIÑA-SUVIZARRETA-ERWIN RONY INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 4.25
214 500355 CHILO-MOLLO-UBER C:E: 56207 (ESPINAR) 4.25
215 500441 LUNA-SULLCA-LENNIN BLADIMIR NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.25
216 501003 CONZA-COLQUE-CRISSAN ROXANA NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.10
217 501279 QUIROZ-CAHUANA-SAMUEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 4.05
218 501398 MACHACCA-QUISPE-ESMERALDA JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 4.00
219 500579 PACCO-SARCCO-HOWELL WANDERLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.00
220 500868 MAMANI-CCAMA-DAVID NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.95
221 501081 HUACAC-CARDENAS-REYNER AUGUSTO ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 3.85
222 501058 TAYPE-MONTALVO-ROYER EDISON CORONEL PEDRO RUIZ GALLO (ESPINAR) 3.80
223 501408 MILLIO-CHOQQUE-JAVIER SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 3.10
224 501147 MONTAÑEZ-CHOQUE-JUAN PABLO NACIONALES (OTROS) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here