Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 500734 CHAVEZ-PAREJA-WILLHOME YOGEN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 19.25 INGRESANTE
2 501194 BAUTISTA-HURTADO-YOEL AUGUSTO JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (GRAU) 19.05 INGRESANTE
3 500092 FLORES-CONDORI-FREDY HERNAN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 19.05 INGRESANTE
4 500975 TORRES-APAZA-DIEGO ARMANDO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 19.05 INGRESANTE
5 500067 COLQUE-PINEDA-ABEL STONY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 18.80 INGRESANTE
6 501045 HUAMAN-MOLINA-VICTOR HUGO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.75 INGRESANTE
7 501015 LLOCLLA-PEREZ-SIBYLA MOHEMA JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 18.75 INGRESANTE
8 501406 QUISPE-TAPIA-MELISA LEONOR GRANJA ESCUELA (YUCAY) (URUBAMBA) 18.75 INGRESANTE
9 501157 TUME-SERRANO-NOEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.75 INGRESANTE
10 501207 UGARTE-TAPIA-VANESSA DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 18.75 INGRESANTE
11 500902 ESPINOZA-HUILLCA-DAVID JOSE.GAB.COND. TUPAC AMARU. II (CANAS) 18.65 INGRESANTE
12 501293 AGUILAR-SERRANO-RUBEN GREGORIO MENDEL (GRAU) 18.55 INGRESANTE
13 501185 HUAMAN-MAMANI-EDWIN LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (CANCHIS) 18.55 INGRESANTE
14 500685 MELO-TTUPA-ANIBAL JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (QUISPICANCHIS) 18.55 INGRESANTE
15 501201 TACUSI-MATEOS-CRISTIAN YUSET ABRAHAM LINCOLM (CUSCO) 18.50 INGRESANTE
16 501084 AGUILAR-HACHIRCANA-JAEL CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 18.35 INGRESANTE
17 501325 HUARHUA-PUMAYALLI-ANDERS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.35 INGRESANTE
18 500873 LOAIZA-CRUZ-YEISHON HEBER INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.35 INGRESANTE
19 501385 MORA-OVIEDO-SAMUEL SMITH JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 18.30
20 500102 ARQQUE-PAUCAR-LUIS ALBERTO LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (CANCHIS) 18.25
21 501593 JORGE-PUMA-RUBEN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.25
22 501394 MAÑACCASA-CUSIHUAMAN-HENRY NACIONALES (OTROS) 18.25
23 500795 MENDOZA-HUAROCCACYA-SAUL FRANK AGROP. 103 (COYLLURQUI) (COTABAMBAS) 18.25
24 500342 SUAREZ-TINCO-YEFFERSON ALBERTO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 18.25
25 501280 ARIAS-ESPINOZA-JOSMELL DAVID CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 18.20
26 500891 CUENTAS-CARDENAS-MARIO ESLENDER DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 18.15
27 500949 HUAMAN-MAMANI-MONICA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 18.10
28 500961 CRUZ-DELGADO-LUIS AMILCAR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.05
29 501037 LAURA-CANSAYA-JORGE MARIO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 18.05
30 500343 SINCHE-APAZA-NOEL ISAAC PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.05
31 500488 ZARATE-DUEÑAS-FRANKLIN JONATHAN ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU (CANCHIS) 18.05
32 501180 FLORES-TUNQUI-DAVID NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 18.00
33 501312 QUISPE-CASTILLO-SMITH KENYO ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 18.00
34 500962 SARMIENTO-SARMIENTO-WALDO JOSÉ ANTONIO ENCINAS (ANTABAMBA) 18.00
35 501592 SEGURA-DELGADO-IVAR PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.00
36 500526 ZAMORA-HUAMANI-JULIETA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 18.00
37 501034 QUISPE-RAMOS-HORACIO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.90
38 501382 VARGAS-CACERES-DANIKA FIORELY LA SALLE(LA CONVENCION) 17.85
39 501569 CCANA-VILLALVA-JHEMMI PAUL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.80
40 501158 CHECCORI-YUCRA-CARLOS ANGEL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.80
41 501117 HUAMAN-ZUÑIGA-YHEMY EMERSON BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 17.80
42 501195 HUILLCAHUA-SINTE-RONY MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 17.80
43 500965 MONTAÑEZ-MORVELI-PERCY MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 17.80
44 501334 CALLER-FARFAN-EDSON JOSUE CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 17.75
45 501360 CONTRERAS-CUSI-LEONID SIMON INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 17.75
46 501550 VARGAS-GUTIERREZ-DITHER EMILIANO GREGORIO MARTINELLY (ANDAHUAYLAS) 17.75
47 501163 MAMANI-ALVAREZ-JOEL VIDMAR TRILCE – CUSCO 17.65
48 501639 GAYONA-GALINDO-WILLIAM EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 17.60
49 501503 NUÑEZ-RAMIREZ-CESAR SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 17.60
50 500929 BERMUDEZ-MUÑOZ-KENYO TOMAS ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 17.55
51 500682 CHECYA-HUAMAN-OSCAR DEYNARD INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.55
52 500231 MAMANI-BAEZ-LI FRANKIE ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 17.55
53 500364 RODRIGO-CHAYÑA-ELMER PAUL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 17.55
54 500287 SULCA-TABOADA-ALEXIS MAURO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 17.55
55 501464 CARRION-ALTAMIRANO-ESLY BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 17.50
56 500704 GUTIERREZ-CAHUANA-RAÚL INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 17.50
57 501508 MENDIVIL-PONCE DE LEON-DORIAN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 17.50
58 501365 TTITO-HANCO-JHON WAGNER MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.50
59 500494 CACERES-RAMOS-ANDRES AVELINO VICTOR SANTANDER CASCELLI (CANCHIS) 17.40
60 501626 ROJAS-GORDILLO-RAFFO JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 17.40
61 500070 AGUIRRE-HUAMAN-LEONEL WILANDER LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 17.35
62 500599 ALVARO-HUAMAN-RENE INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.35
63 500236 LAQUICE-HUAMANTUPA-CHRISTIAN JHORDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.35
64 501083 MOLINA-VEREDAS-JORGE LUIS SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 17.35
65 500654 VILLA-SULCA-LENIN ALONSO JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO (ANTA) 17.35
66 500845 CATUNTA-CCALLOQUISPE-NELSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.30
67 501167 JALISTO-CHAYÑA-ABEL INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 17.30
68 501575 TTITO-QUISPE-ELOY INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 17.30
69 501022 MAMANI-CLEMENTE-HENRY NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.25
70 500694 SEGUIL-ALFARO-EDWART SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 17.25
71 500628 CHAMPI-HERRERA-JHONATAN RAOMIR NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 17.20
72 501059 HUARACHA-HALANOCCA-FREDY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 17.20
73 501164 MONTESINOS-BACA-LENY LUDOLFO NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.20
74 501339 MORALES-CARRILLO-ALEX INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.20
75 500433 PEÑA-QUISPE-ERICK SAUL ARMANDO FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 17.15
76 501576 QUISPE-CHOQUE-JUAN CARLOS MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.15
77 500008 ACHAHUANCO-TTITO-DARWIN GABRIEL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.10
78 501638 CCAPATINTA-RAMIREZ-JOSE RONALD MICAELA BASTIDAS (CANAS) 17.10
79 501169 DAMIANO-MUÑOZ-ROMEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.10
80 500133 HUILCAPAZ-ENDARA-CESAR RODRIGO DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 17.10
81 500958 SEQUEIROS-HUILLCA-BRAULIO JOSUE JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 17.10
82 501300 TINTAYA-QUISPE-RENE INCA RIPAQ (CUSCO) 17.10
83 501416 ACHAHUANCO-SANCHES-TUMAY SAMIR INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 17.05
84 500593 AYMACHOQUE-CAHUANA-FRANKLIN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.05
85 500167 FLOREZ-HUALLPA-ALEX DENE J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 17.05
86 501262 JALIXTO-CONDORI-HANS MIJAIL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 17.05
87 500176 MURILLO-VILLALOBOS-JAFFET EDWAR MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 17.05
88 501499 QUISPE-MESICANO-RUIZ MICHAEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.05
89 500538 VERGARA-MAR-VICTOR HUGO LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 17.05
90 500751 CHUQUIHUAYTA-APAZA-ANTHONY NACIONALES (OTROS) 17.00
91 500132 GORVEÑA-HUISA-MICHAEL JULIAN DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 16.95
92 500993 ESPINOZA-TINTAYA-JHON ONAN JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 16.90
93 500754 GERI-ZANABRIA-KEVIN MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 16.90
94 500913 HUAMANI-LUCANA-RIGOBERTO MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 16.90
95 501139 QUISPE-ARIAS-JOSE BENJAMIN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 16.90
96 501129 BORDA-MATOS-JUAN CARLOS CRISTHIAN ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 16.80
97 500963 MACCAPA-CHANCA-FIDEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.80
98 500707 NARVAEZ-BUSTINZA-GARY SANTY JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (ANTABAMBA) 16.80
99 501498 QUISPE-GRAJEDA-NEHEMIAS MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 16.80
100 501405 RAMOS-ATAYUPANQUI-JUNIOR DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 16.80
101 501135 SAHUARAURA-AUCCAPUMA-NELSON INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 16.80
102 501143 HERMOZA-ATAUSINCHI-ROGER BUENAVENTURA VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 16.75
103 500225 MEDINA-VELASQUE-CHRISTIAN ANTHONY JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 16.75
104 501122 MESCCO-PUMASUPA-DANTE SENOVIO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 16.75
105 500928 CUSIHUAMAN-MIRANDA-DANNY HASMANY HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 16.70
106 501465 MONTAÑEZ-CASTRO-AMMISANDDAY RESEMBINK NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.70
107 500843 QUISPE-MOSCOSO-ALAN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 16.70
108 500549 VALDES-SAIRE-DIEGO VLADIMIR SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 16.70
109 500245 CAHUASCANCO-TICONA-HUGO EUFRACIO ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU (CANCHIS) 16.65
110 500778 HUAMANI-HUAYHUA-HOROMER JAVIER HERAUD (TAMBOPATA) 16.60
111 501347 CARRION-ACUÑA-MIGUEL ANGEL MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 16.55
112 501572 HUILLCA-PEÑA-MARIO RAMIRO PRIALE PRIALE (PAUCARTAMBO) 16.55
113 501603 RIOS-LABRA-FRANKLIN FAUSTO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 16.55
114 500903 VIVANCO-GAMARRA-DIEGO GIOVANNI ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 16.55
115 501557 PEREZ-QUISPE-JORGE LUIS PUKLLASUNCHIS (CUSCO) 16.50
116 500797 CCARHUASLLA-CARRASCO-BELISARIO ANTONIO OCAMPO (ABANCAY) 16.45
117 500952 QUISPE-TARACAYA-JOSE LUIS NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 16.45
118 501156 CHOQUEHUANCA-CHUQUITAPA-NELSON EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 16.40
119 500399 SONCCO-CUTI-SAUL CHARLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.40
120 501166 BRAVO-FUENTES-JOSE CARLOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.35
121 501395 CCORAHUA-PAMPAÑAUPA-HAROL EMERSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.35
122 500631 GONZALES-CHEPANI-ROBERTH DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 16.35
123 501436 RONDON-CCOPA-FREDY VICTOR LA MERCED (CUSCO) 16.35
124 500905 LLIMPE-QUISPE-ERICK MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 16.30
125 501551 FALCON-HUALLPA-ANDY INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 16.25
126 500996 GROVAS-LIMA-ATANACIO ALBERTO AGROP. 103 (COYLLURQUI) (COTABAMBAS) 16.25
127 501227 RODRIGUEZ-ARAGON-OSKAR INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 16.25
128 501160 MAMANI-CCAHUANA-MIGUEL ANGEL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 16.20
129 501085 CHOQUEHUANCA-QUISPE-APOLINAR MAVERICK MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 16.15
130 500507 JALIXTO-JALIXTO-RAMIRO DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 16.15
131 501445 CUYA-SILVA-DAVID YEISON DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 16.10
132 500392 MATHEUS-PEÑA-LIDVER PERCY CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 16.10
133 501585 CONDORI-CAMINO-IRVIN PACHACUTEC MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 16.05
134 500564 RIVAS-VILCAS-JOSEMAR BENIGNO NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.05
135 500691 HUAYAPO-CANSAYA-YONATHAN VICTOR URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 16.00
136 500219 MAMANI-QUISPE-DARWIN INCA RIPAQ (CUSCO) 16.00
137 501192 MUÑOZ-QUISPE-ROMULO NACIONALES (OTROS) 16.00
138 500397 ORELLANA-QUISPE-SAUL RENATO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 16.00
139 500696 PAREDES-BARRIENTOS-DARWIN FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (ABANCAY) 16.00
140 501566 HUAMAN-HUAMAN-MARCO ANTONIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.95
141 501240 SUTTI-YUCRA-ISAIAS HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMES (MANU) 15.95
142 501588 SOTO-TICONA-FRANKLIN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 15.90
143 500990 HUALLPA-HUALLPA-ROMMEL EMILIO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 15.85
144 500548 HUAMAN-MORALES-LARRY GENARO ANTONIO OCAMPO (ABANCAY) 15.80
145 501644 CHICATA-TICONA-DARWIN JOEL MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 15.75
146 501136 HOLGUINO-ESPIRILLA-MAX BRYAN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 15.75
147 500615 TORRES-QUISPE-ALEX KLEIBER EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 15.75
148 501478 ROMERO-HUALLAPA-HERBERT JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 15.65
149 500669 SOTO-QUISPE-KATIA DAYSI EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 15.65
150 500013 ARROYO-MONROY-CESAR JOSE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 15.60
151 500780 RAMOS-ESTRADA-SAUL HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 15.60
152 500248 LOPEZ-CUSI-JULIO CESAR CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 15.50
153 500396 SUCA-CESPEDES-YOSIMAR JOSÉ BERNARDO ALCEDO (LA CONVENCION) 15.50
154 500442 TTITO-HUILLCA-REMIGIO JULIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.50
155 500745 CUTIPA-ARTEAGA-PEDRO ELVIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.45
156 500332 MAMANI-PIZARRO-DAVID INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 15.45
157 501056 ALAVI-CHILLIHUANI-ZORAIDA CRISTO SALVADOR (CUSCO) 15.40
158 501032 PEREZ-FERNANDEZ-EMANUEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.30
159 500909 CHOQUE-PAZ-ANTONIO NICODEMO ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 15.25
160 500127 CUSIQUISPE-ROCCA-ROY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 15.25
161 501314 QUISPE-PIMENTEL-MAYNARD POLY LICEO MEGANTONI (LA CONVENCION) 15.25
162 500815 CARRASCO-PRADO-PHILER CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 15.20
163 501340 CONDOR-AQUISE-WILBER JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (CHINCHEROS) 15.20
164 501316 AMANCA-MEZA-XIMENA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 15.15
165 501475 CHAMPI-HANCO-RUDLEN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 15.15
166 501108 CORTEZ-ROMAN-HECTOR RUBEN LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (AYMARAES) 15.15
167 501647 ORCONI-PAUCARA-DAVID JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 15.15
168 501222 SUTTA-ATAUSINCHI-BRAYAN MACKARTI DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 15.15
169 500643 SOTO-LLALLA-BREYNER MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 15.05
170 500930 VELEZ-QQUENAYA-PHOL JHUNIOR LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI. (QUISPICANCHIS) 15.05
171 501284 VILLACA-ARONE-KEVIN RICARDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.05
172 501513 GARCIA-BOLAÑOS-RICARDO IVAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 15.00
173 501131 HUANCACHOQUE-ARIAS-RONALD INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 15.00
174 501446 JARA-CUTIPA-DONY CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 15.00
175 501623 MINAURO-HUAMANTTICA-JULIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.90
176 500334 CAMERO-CRIALES-ASTRID MELINA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.85
177 501080 INCA-PALOMINO-JUAN CARLOS FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (ABANCAY) 14.80
178 500835 MAMANI-QUISPE-HAFID ALEXANDER BASILIO HERMANOS AYAR (PARURO) 14.80
179 501604 MARTINEZ-ARREDONDO-ALEXANDER LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 14.80
180 501345 SUMA-MALDONADO-FREDY ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU (CANCHIS) 14.75
181 501196 CCOTOHUANCA-SUMIRE-EDISON DEYVIS URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 14.70
182 501531 CRUZ-HUGO-DARWIN BRANLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.70
183 500161 DALENS-CONDORI-TONNY YEFFERSON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.65
184 501565 CARAZAS-OROZ-OSHIN TIFFANI SANTA MARÍA (LA CONVENCION) 14.55
185 501182 MAMANI-ALARCON-HEINE HEDSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.50
186 500656 VELASQUE-HUAYANA-JOEL EFRAIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.50
187 501595 CONDE-QUISPE-OBED ISAI CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 14.40
188 500305 SERRANO-VARGAS-RODRIGO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 14.40
189 500742 CAMALA-AÑAMURO-PERCY BERNARDO TAMBOHUACSO (CALCA) 14.35
190 500744 HUAMANI-RAMOS-GIOVAN ROEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 14.35
191 501466 LEON-HUACAC-ERWIN FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (ABANCAY) 14.35
192 500577 TAIPE-HUAMAN-RONALD APLIC. FORTUNATO L. HERRERA (CUSCO) 14.35
193 501563 CENTENO-PILA-JOSE NIVALDO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 14.25
194 501567 ESCALANTE-JORGE-ROLANDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.25
195 501643 QUISPE-SALCEDO-ELVIS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 14.25
196 501168 RUMAJA-SANTOS-MARC INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 14.25
197 500482 CAMERO-MOSCOSO-HOORKE WILLIAM NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.20
198 500215 QUISPE-PUCHO-MIJAEL ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU (CANCHIS) 14.20
199 501530 RIVAS-CCAHUANA-BRYAN STIP PARTICULARES (OTROS) 14.20
200 501354 HUAMAN-HUAMAN-BENJAMIN ADRIAN DOMINGO SAVIO (CUSCO) 14.15
201 500898 SOTOMAYOR-APAZA-KEVIN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 14.15
202 500140 HUILLCA-HUILLCA-FIDEL URINSAYA (ESPINAR) 14.10
203 500452 QUISPE-BORDA-HENDRIC MAYNARD SANTA URSULA (CUSCO) 14.10
204 501096 DIAZ-SALGADO-RAUL RIVELINO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 14.05
205 500980 TTITO-BACA-YADIRA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 14.05
206 500880 ATAYUPANQUI-CHECYA-KEVIN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 14.00
207 501648 CUTIRE-LINARES-DEYVIZ ELMER JOSE.GAB.COND. TUPAC AMARU. II (CANAS) 14.00
208 500242 MORALES-HUAMAN-RONALD DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 14.00
209 500591 QUISPE-MARCAVILLACA-ELVIN LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 14.00
210 501065 HUAMANI-MACEDO-GABRIELA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.90
211 500272 MEJIA-SECA-YHASMANI JAYME FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 13.90
212 500794 ARAOZ-OLMEDO-RODRIGO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 13.85
213 500888 MARQUEZ-HUIÑOCANA-WILBERT INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 13.85
214 500966 CHOQUE-CHOQUENAIRA-ELVIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.80
215 501063 CAIPANI-ALTAMIRANO-JORGE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 13.75
216 500475 RIVAS-VEGA-RICHARD DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 13.75
217 501521 HUALLPA-MERMA-JAIME NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.55
218 501428 SOTO-CONDORI-HEBER JOHEL VIRGEN DE CARMEN-NO ESCOLARIZADO(CUSCO) 13.50
219 500562 SOTOMAYOR-QUISPE-JORGE VIVA EL PERÚ (CUSCO) 13.50
220 500567 CHAMPI-CCORIMANYA-ALEXANDER INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 13.45
221 501510 PORTILLA-ARIAS-DARCY APLIC. FORTUNATO L. HERRERA (CUSCO) 13.45
222 500484 CAMPERO-ESPINOZA-JOEL ADRIAN MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 13.40
223 500765 HUAMANI-GUISADO-FREDD WILLIAM PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.40
224 501461 MAMANI-CHURA-ROBERTO J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 13.30
225 500820 GUTIERREZ-BACA-ERICK FELIPE URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 13.25
226 501057 ROCA-MACHACA-LUIS PAUL INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 13.25
227 501225 ALARCON-MARCATOMA-JEAN CARLOS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.20
228 500712 ALAGON-HUARANCCA-JOSE ANTONIO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 13.10
229 500040 CUELLAR-VIZCARRA-JEAN CARLO NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.10
230 500769 DUEÑAS-SAIRE-DAVID ALAN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 13.10
231 500177 PACHECO-AEDO-JOEL ABEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 13.10
232 501229 ZEVALLOS-SANCHEZ-ROCEVY ALITHU BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 13.10
233 500360 SULLCA-CONDORI-VICTOR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 13.05
234 500147 CHURAPA-ESPETIA-KEVIN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 13.00
235 501086 MARTINEZ-CUSICUNA-JINER DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 13.00
236 501435 SUCAPUCA-RUCOBA-ALAIN DURIEL JESÚS EVANGELIZADOR(ABANCAY) 13.00
237 501120 QUISPE-MOLINA-DENIS PEDRO FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 12.95
238 500222 MAMANI-CABRERA-YOSELINE MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 12.85
239 500301 PEREZ-CANAHUIRE-ADDERLY MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 12.85
240 501413 VARGAS-MONTEAGUDO-DAVID WILMER SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 12.85
241 500463 TUPA-ZEVALLOS-LARRY SANDRO FRANKLIN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 12.70
242 501184 GOMEZ-CUELLAR-BRANDOM PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.65
243 500719 CHOQUE-BUSTAMANTE-ELIAS NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.60
244 500757 CURO-GOMEZ-ALFREDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.60
245 501313 QUINTO-QUISPE-KELVIN NAYCER INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 12.60
246 500748 MAÑACCASA-CUSIHUAMAN-DELIA INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 12.50
247 500662 QUISPE-CHOQUENAIRA-EDY IRVIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.50
248 501346 COA-VILLAVICENCIO-KEVIN ARTURO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 12.45
249 501571 ROJAS-LAURA-DARWIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.40
250 501291 VERA-JUAREZ-DICKMAR JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (GRAU) 12.40
251 500192 CUELLAR-OVALLE-BURGOS ANTERO NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.35
252 501536 PONCE-TAPIA-FABRIZZIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.35
253 500559 TRONCOSO-CARBAJAL-MANUEL CHINCHAYPUCYO (ANTA) 12.30
254 501148 AYME-ROJAS-EDISON DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 12.25
255 500490 CHACACANTA-PALZA-ARNOLD JARRY SANTA CRUZ (TAMBOPATA) 12.25
256 501102 VILLA-CALDERON-ITALO JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (MANU) 12.15
257 500542 CONDORI-VALENCIA-JIM ANDREUW DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 12.10
258 501418 CRUZ-HUILLCA-YURY YOLAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.05
259 500897 GAMARRA-HUALLPA-RUSKIN WALDIR HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 12.05
260 500160 HERMOZA-MALDONADO-DAVID HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 12.05
261 500202 HUAMAN-CUELLAR-CHARLES ANTONIO OCAMPO (ABANCAY) 12.05
262 501594 PAUCCAR-ROJAS-EDER JUNIOR CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 12.05
263 500823 RONDAN-ALMANZA-WLADIMIR GONZALO VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 12.05
264 501214 CHATATA-CASTELO-BELTRAN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 12.00
265 500354 GALLEGOS-QUIÑONES-FREDY JULMER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.00
266 500753 APAZA-ROJAS-NESTOR JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 11.95
267 500840 HUARI-HUARI-GUIDO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.90
268 500306 ROSALES-HUANE-ILLARY ALEXANDRA DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 11.85
269 500262 CANSAYA-ÑAHUINMALLMA-RUTH WENDY AMÉRICA (ABANCAY) 11.80
270 500201 JURO-RIVAS-JONATHAN RICHARD LA SALLE (ABANCAY) 11.80
271 501088 SACA-AQUINO-EDITH URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 11.80
272 500456 SARMIENTO-CHACÓN-LIZBETH DINA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.80
273 500608 ARQQUE-CONDORI-PETER ALEX LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (CANCHIS) 11.75
274 500119 HINOJOSA-USCAPI-JOSSEPH CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 11.70
275 500156 HUILLCA-AGUILAR-LEONEL FERNANDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.70
276 501116 MAMANI-CHECYA-EDI YHAIR MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 11.70
277 500072 BARRIENTOS-GUTIERREZ-WILSON AGUSTIN LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (AYMARAES) 11.65
278 501259 BRAVO-FUENTES-GABY NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.65
279 500142 HUAMANI-CHAMPI-JOSE MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 11.65
280 500071 CONDORI-CONDORI-ELDER GUIDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 11.60
281 500586 MAMANI-DELGADO-DINA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 11.40
282 500420 QUISPE-HUILLCA-EDWIN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.35
283 500057 AUCCAHUASI-QUISPE-OSCAR DAVID LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (AYMARAES) 11.30
284 500934 BOZA-PAREJA-RENZO GONZALO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 11.25
285 500059 CHOQUEHUANCA-MAMANI-JOSEF JIMY INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.25
286 500771 DUEÑAS-HANCCO-DANTE HERMANOS AYAR (PARURO) 11.25
287 501311 HUAYHUA-QUISPE-FRISBEE ESNAIDER INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 11.25
288 501107 CANDIA-ROMAN-MELVIN VICTOR LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (AYMARAES) 11.20
289 500672 WILSON-ENRIQUEZ-RALPH ALFONSO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.20
290 500721 CORA-ANCHAYA-MITWAR HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 11.00
291 501403 AYQUIPA-CAVERO-EDWARD PAUL SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 10.90
292 500995 LOAYZA-LOPEZ-JAMES STIVEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.85
293 500999 DELGADO-CCAHUANTICO-RAUL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.80
294 501556 HERRERA-PONCE-VERIOSCA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 10.80
295 500681 SOTOMAYOR-VILLEGAS-GEANCARLO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.75
296 501014 TTITO-AUCCAISE-WILBERT GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 10.75
297 501046 CONYA-ASCUE-WILLIAM N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 10.70
298 500485 MAMANI-QUISPE-HARVEY FAYOL EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 10.70
299 501437 QUILLAHUAMAN-MUÑOZ-CARLOS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.70
300 500805 VALENZUELA-MUJICA-JOSE ANTONIO JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (GRAU) 10.70
301 501438 DAZA-MAMANI-DAMARIZ ROXANA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 10.65
302 500033 CASSO-ILLANES-JHON WAGNER MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 10.55
303 500138 GARCIA-GOMEZ-YUDIEL RICARDO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 10.55
304 500480 SIERRA-ROMAN-GEANCARLO LIBERTADORES DE AMÉRICA (AYMARAES) 10.50
305 501577 TECSI-ARANYA-JHON YASMANY HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 10.50
306 501188 ALVAREZ-ESTRADA-JHEAN JHUNIOR MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 10.45
307 500418 SERRANO-SANCHEZ-FERNANDO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 10.45
308 501049 MESTANZA-PINTO-PAVEL JOEL SANTA CRUZ (TAMBOPATA) 10.40
309 500437 QUISPE-TTITO-CRISOLOGO AURELIO N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 10.35
310 501581 PILLCO-MASIAS-IVAN SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 10.30
311 500582 TAPIA-SILVA-JOSH LEANDRO JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (GRAU) 10.30
312 501350 CASAÑO-AUCCAPURI-MARCO ENRIQUE NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.25
313 500983 CIPRIAN-BACA-PAUL ALEXIS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.25
314 500947 SERNADES-PINO-AXEL ISMAEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.20
315 501276 LOPEZ-SUMARRIVA-RODDY SLEYTER MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 10.15
316 500416 OROSCO-QUISPE-WALDIR SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 10.15
317 501630 ESQUIVEL-ARROYO-TIRSO JORGE DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 10.00
318 500159 HUALLA-CHAMPI-ALEXANDER MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 10.00
319 500105 HUAMAN-LOPEZ-RONNY IBSEN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.00
320 500557 CHOQUENAIRA-PACUALA-ALEX RUBEN ANDRÉS ALENCASTRE GUTIÉRREZ (CANAS) 9.95
321 501371 DIAZ-OVIEDO-MOSHE SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 9.95
322 500165 INCA-CENTENO-NOE DAVID SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (ESPINAR) 9.95
323 501330 MUÑOZ-CCOPA-FREDY ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 9.90
324 500661 VARGAS-ENCISO-ADRIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.75
325 500317 PANTIA-UGARTE-DUART ENRIQUE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.70
326 500781 SANCHES-VALENCIA-REDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.70
327 500578 ZAVALA-MAQUERA-BRENDA CATHERYNE CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 9.70
328 500851 CANAL-PEDRAZA-JULIO ZENON LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 9.65
329 500048 APAZA-QUISANI-RAISA SUYANA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 9.60
330 501007 BENAVIDES-ESCOBEDO-RICHAR IRVING NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.55
331 500910 CHALLCO-TUNQUE-PATY ROXANA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.55
332 500208 HANAMPA-QUISPE-MADAI URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 9.55
333 500770 LUNA-VALLE-ISAAC JOSE CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.45
334 500639 ANDRADE-CABALLERO-AMILCAR MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 9.40
335 500014 CARAZAS-HUAILLINO-DIANET NERY EMPERATRIZ SAN MARTÍN DE PORRES (CUSCO) 9.40
336 500021 CCOICCA-ATAO-DAYVIT JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 9.40
337 500101 ARANA-HUILLCA-GABRIELA CANDY ANTONIO RAYMONDI (CUSCO) 9.35
338 500296 SOTO-MEJIA-URPI CRISTINA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.25
339 500595 QUISPE-CHALLCO-RAFAEL CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.15
340 501507 TIMPO-CUSIQUISPE-OSCAR ALEXANDER JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 9.10
341 500650 HUAMAN-PUMA-ERLA LIZBETH DOMINGO SAVIO (CUSCO) 9.05
342 500634 TAIPE-MAYHUA-HECTOR RAUL KHIPU (CUSCO) 9.00
343 500663 ALTAMIRANO-ZAMORA-FRANKLIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.95
344 500217 HUAMAN-HUAMAN-MARCO CRISTIAN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.85
345 501532 CANDIA-CARRION-LUIGUY YORDI INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.75
346 501380 ESCALANTE-AGUILAR-RONALD CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 8.75
347 500286 PEREZ-VARGAS-HOLGER BENJAMIN CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 8.75
348 500893 TANTALLA-CABALLERO-ERVIN WILLIAMS CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 8.75
349 500422 CHAVEZ-PANIAGUA-DANIEL JESUS SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 8.65
350 500487 TUPA-BEJAR-MARIELA MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 8.60
351 500588 ALARCON-VALENZUELA-EDGAR GIANFRANCO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.55
352 500834 JIMENEZ-ARELLANO-SHARON CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 8.55
353 500627 PALOMINO-TERRAZAS-WASHINGTON CESAR HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 8.55
354 500257 MASIAS-FLORES-ROCIO EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 8.50
355 500438 ROJAS-ROJAS-ALBERT NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.50
356 501358 PINARES-MENDOZA-FREDDY MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 8.45
357 500267 MARCAVILLACA-CARAZAS-ELVIS VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 8.40
358 500022 CHAMBI-APAZA-JHON EDWAR NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 8.35
359 501426 PINO-REAÑO-LUIS MIGUEL SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (ESPINAR) 8.30
360 500570 TAPARACO-PINEDA-ABEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.30
361 500017 CASTRO-HURTADO-ANDERSON FREDDY JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 8.25
362 501601 CUTIPA-LUQUE-AMILCAR ANTHONY CORONEL LADISLAO ESPINAR (ESPINAR) 8.25
363 500212 MAMANI-APAZA-JAMER JESUS NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.25
364 501453 PALOMINO-VALVERDE-NERY ALEX PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.15
365 501632 GUISADO-LAZO-CHEMI PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.05
366 500467 HANCO-GAYONA-LUIS ERNESTO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.05
367 500206 LIMA-MEDINA-RAUL DEIVY JUAN PABLO II (ABANCAY) 8.05
368 500728 PAQUILLO-LLAS-XANY DANIEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.05
369 500277 PUMA-OLIVERA-CRISTIAN MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 8.05
370 500466 SERNADES-MONZON-NAYSHA YAJAIRA SANTA ROSA (ABANCAY) 8.00
371 501497 AGRAMONTE-GUTIERREZ-JHOMY ADOLFO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 7.90
372 501171 PEÑA-LAYME-NAYSHIA MARINA OLÍMPICO PERUANO (CUSCO) 7.90
373 501326 CORDOVA-CAHUANA-ALEX EUGENIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.85
374 501633 ESPINOZA-CONDORI-YURI CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 7.85
375 501170 GUTIERREZ-MEDINA-CRISTIAN GUSTAVO JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 7.85
376 500741 SURCO-CRUZ-FERNANDO AUGUSTO BOURONCLE ACUÑA (TAMBOPATA) 7.85
377 500204 MIRANDA-ZANABRIA-SAMUEL FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 7.80
378 501101 VIZCARRA-FANO-JUAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.75
379 500324 ORTEGA-SALINAS-YOLANDA JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 7.70
380 501373 GUTIERREZ-CHAPARRO-LUIS RICARDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 7.65
381 501232 VILLACORTA-CARDOSO-JHON HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 7.65
382 500247 MIRANDA-HUILLCA-LUIS ENRIQUE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.60
383 500233 LUNA-ZAPATA-JOSE ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 7.55
384 500516 TTICA-MAMANI-ROBERT PERCY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.55
385 501078 CASAPINO-JARA-MANUEL JESUS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.50
386 500576 TAPIA-NINA-JOHANES LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 7.45
387 501578 DELGADO-SOTOCANI-ROY VICTOR INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 7.25
388 500141 GUILLEN-GUERRA-HEBERTH BRIAM NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.15
389 500404 QUISPE-GUTIERREZ-CARLOS JOSÉ OLAYA (LA CONVENCION) 7.15
390 500168 GAMIO-SURI-JHON MICHAEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.05
391 500348 MORA-FRISANCHO-MIGUEL ANGEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.00
392 500209 PARI-QUISPE-DAVID MICHAEL HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 7.00
393 500382 PEREZ-RAMOS-SKOT JHOE NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.85
394 501149 CRUZ-ALVAREZ-ANDERSON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.80
395 500091 ENRIQUEZ-RIMACHI-WILFREDO HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 6.75
396 500319 SUNI-CCAYAHUALLPA-DAYTON RONALDO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 6.75
397 500810 CORIHUAMAN-MAYNICTA-BERTHA AMANDA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
398 500116 HANCCO-NINA-ESLYN RANDALL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.70
399 500717 LIGARDA-ALEJANDRO-GARY KEITH NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
400 500504 MELLADO-TEVES-MELIZA SUMAK PUKLLASUNCHIS (CUSCO) 6.65
401 501355 SALAZAR-PALOMINO-JUAN CARLOS JOSÉ OLAYA (LA CONVENCION) 6.60
402 500836 HUANCA-LUDEÑA-DANICA YAJAIRA BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 6.55
403 501582 BELLIDO-QUISPE-JANDIR RENZO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 6.50
404 500136 FUENTES-MAMANI-SAMUEL CEDAR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.50
405 500131 HURTADO-PEREZ-ERIKA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.50
406 501105 MAMANI-VILCAPAZA-EDWIN ROMARIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.50
407 500043 MOROCCO-YUPANQUI-GABINO DANILO ROMERITOS 51014 (CUSCO) 6.50
408 500871 ORTIZ-AUCAPIÑA-RENZO BORIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.50
409 500517 YARIHUAMAN-SOLIS-ROGEL OLGER JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (LA CONVENCION) 6.50
410 500337 ZULOAGA-ESTACIO-SHEYLA ADRIANA AURORA INÉS TEJADA (ABANCAY) 6.50
411 500854 QUIÑONES-ROMANI-JEFFERSSON GREGORIO MARTINELLY (ANDAHUAYLAS) 6.45
412 500779 RAMOS-PIPA-AMARILLIS FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 6.45
413 501145 BEJAR-MOLINA-EDSON GRIMALDO SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 6.40
414 500310 PAREDES-RAMOS-JHOSEP PEDRO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.35
415 501614 GARCIA-APARICIO-ERNESTO ALONZO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.30
416 500351 LÓPEZ-VELASCO-GUSTAVO ADOLFO SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 6.25
417 501213 ORTEGA-MELLADO-PAULO CESAR SAN JOSÉ LA SALLE (CUSCO) 6.25
418 500809 QUIÑONES-HANCCOCCALLO-KELY ELVA SANTA ANA (CUSCO) 6.25
419 500532 VILLEGAS-TICONA-KEVIN IVAN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.25
420 500710 CHOQUE-QUISPE-JUAN CARLOS ANDRÉS ALENCASTRE GUTIÉRREZ (CANAS) 6.20
421 500602 VARGAS-VELASQUE-JOSE ELIAS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.20
422 501480 FUENTES-MACEDO-OSWALDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.15
423 501615 MONTERROSO-MANRIQUE-STEFANY SAN JUAN DE DIOS 6.15
424 500367 QUISPE-ALVAREZ-MARIO MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 6.15
425 501091 QUISPE-OJEDA-DIEGO EDUARDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.10
426 500220 BAEZ-CRUZ-RAUL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.05
427 501253 MAMANI-SARCO-LIDUVINA ISABEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.00
428 500689 VERA-CHURA-VLADIMIR LEONCIO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 6.00
429 501443 VILLASANTE-VALDERRAMA-ROMARIO MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 6.00
430 500369 CHACON-LIMA-DAVID LA SALLE (ABANCAY) 5.85
431 501659 SOTO-CONDORI-YENY ROXANA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CUSCO) 5.85
432 501327 CORTEZ-CAYLLAHUA-JOHN DENNIS MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 5.80
433 500251 MIRANDA-GOMEZ-RONALD NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.80
434 500988 SANCHEZ-CAMERO-PATRICK FRANCES URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 5.80
435 501377 AGUILAR-YAURI-EDICA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.75
436 500045 BRUNO-CARDENAS-GILMER JUNIOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.75
437 501286 CABRERA-RIVAS-MIGUEL AUGUSTO PERUANO SUIZO DE LOS ANDES (CUSCO) 5.75
438 501133 CHUMPI-QUISPE-FREDY WILBER NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.75
439 501263 LOPEZ-BOLIVAR-ANTONY YONATHAN LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 5.75
440 500571 VALENCIA-ROCA-ELAR OCTAVIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 5.75
441 501432 ALMIRON-HUAMANI-HERNAN SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 5.70
442 501514 GALLEGOS-GUEVARA-ANTHONY EBERT PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.70
443 501587 HUAMAN-QUISPE-DAVID SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 5.65
444 500530 VARGAS-PAREDES-JOEL EDGARDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.65
445 501664 BAZAN-RAMOS-MARIANA ELENA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.60
446 500053 CARDENAS-GALIANO-JORGE ARMANDO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 5.50
447 500697 CONDORI-OCSA-MARVIN LEENAR MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 5.50
448 500763 QUISPE-QUISPE-MELQUIADES PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.50
449 500501 HUALLPA-HUAYLLANI-JULIO CESAR ROMERITOS 51014 (CUSCO) 5.45
450 500280 QUISPE-GUIZADO-SOLEDAD JOSÉ C.MARIATEGUI (LA CONVENCION) 5.45
451 501266 GUDIEL-CASTRO-JERZY INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.40
452 500002 CONDORI-CCOILA-ALEX ROGER JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 5.35
453 501191 AGUILAR-QUILLAHUAMÁN-HEINER MARVIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.30
454 501501 CARRION-CALLAHUI-JULIO CESAR AMAUTA (CUSCO) 5.30
455 500974 CHAVEZ-PUMA-JEAN CARLOS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.30
456 501660 HUAYTO-ALVIS-NICOLAS RAPHAEL QUIÑOTA (CHUMBIVILCAS) 5.30
457 500692 DIAZ-AYMARA-ALEXANDER NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.25
458 500166 GAMBARINI-DELGADO-DIEGO ENRIQUE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.25
459 500927 RAMOS-MAMANI-JUAN ARISTIDES HAMPATURA (CANAS) 5.25
460 501509 CARRION-MANOTUPA-BRYAN RAFAEL SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 5.20
461 500583 TAPARA-CRUZ-PAUL EDGAR MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 5.10
462 500537 HUACAC-VERA-ANGHELOV EDERZINHO ABRAHAM LINCOLM (CUSCO) 5.05
463 500735 MENDOZA-CCAHUANA-ROBERTO HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 5.05
464 500876 ALVAREZ-HUILLCA-VICTOR MANUEL LA MERCED (CUSCO) 5.00
465 500358 QUISPE-PARI-IVAN ASDRUVAL EL PACIFICO (CUSCO) 5.00
466 500503 CORNEJO-PINO-MARCELINO SANTOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.95
467 501658 TORRES-MERMA-MIGUEL ANGEL ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU (CANCHIS) 4.95
468 500288 OROCHE-CASAPINO-JOSE GUILLERMO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.90
469 500005 BOLIVAR-YUCRA-ABEL JAVIER PÉREZ DE CUELLAR (LA CONVENCION) 4.85
470 500879 QUISPE-QUISPE-MARCO ANTONIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.85
471 501391 VILLEGAS-YUCRA-SUMNER ERICSON ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 4.80
472 501283 HACHIRCANA-HUAMANI-YAQSON BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (ESPINAR) 4.75
473 500228 MAMANI-HUAHUASURI-HUGO FRIEDMAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.75
474 500361 NEVADO-VILCHEZ-ZULEMA STEFANI PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.75
475 500743 CHACON-ROQUE-CHRISTIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.70
476 500727 QUISPE-QUISPE-KARINA SEÑOR DE CCOYLLOR RITTY (QUISPICANCHIS) 4.65
477 500323 RAMOS-LLAMPI-EDWAR MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 4.60
478 501342 SERRANO-PEÑA-KANTU DANITZA AMÉRICA (ABANCAY) 4.55
479 501137 SANCHEZ-FERRO-FREDDY CESAR ABRAHAM VALLEJO (ABANCAY) 4.50
480 500676 GUTIERREZ-GAMARRA-PAUL ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 4.40
481 500839 FERNANDEZ-AÑANCA-PEDRO WILLIAM URIEL GARCÍA (LA CONVENCION) 4.35
482 501186 MAMANI-PICCHUTITO-JHAN FRANCO NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.35
483 500864 MADERA-ORQQUE-WILLIAN JULINHO NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.30
484 501529 APAZA-LONCONI-ABEL RUBEN HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 4.25
485 500912 QUISPE-CARLOS-JULIO CESAR PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.20
486 500196 NINAHUAMAN-GUZMAN-WILIAN ANDRÉS AVELINO CÁCERES (CUSCO) 4.15
487 501637 PUMA-BOZA-EDGAR HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 4.05
488 500038 CHOCCLLO-GUILLEN-SMITH NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.00
489 500997 TACCA-CONDORI-MOISES TUPAC AMARU (LA CONVENCION) 3.95
490 500732 CRUZ-MUÑIZ-ZENAIDA DENNIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.80
491 501138 HUAMANI-QUISPE-WILLIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.80
492 500651 ASTETE-VILLAFUERTE-DEYVID JUNIOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.65
493 500523 CERVANTES-CONDORI-MICHAEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.50
494 501179 LARICO-BLANCO-JOSE LUIS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 3.50
495 500214 MOLLO-LOPEZ-EDWIN ANTONY CORONEL LADISLAO ESPINAR (ESPINAR) 3.50
496 501205 TTITO-PIZARRO-EDWIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.50
497 501208 TARCO-QUISPITUPA-MARSHALIN SIGOURNY CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 3.45
498 500773 YAPURA-QUISPE-RICHAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.45
499 500124 FLORES-CACASACA-GILBERT RINSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here