Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 600875 NINA-RODRIGUEZ-ANALY MICEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.30 INGRESANTE
2 600356 TURPO-CCAMA-HIDALGO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 12.85 INGRESANTE
3 600603 MARIACA-ACROTA-RAUL PROGRESO (GRAU) 12.25 INGRESANTE
4 600615 APARICIO-ALVAREZ-CHABELY MARICIELO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.50 INGRESANTE
5 600396 SUMIRE-CUTIRE-OSCAR PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.30 INGRESANTE
6 600932 HUARACHA-ALVAREZ-JANE ENEREIDA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA (CUSCO) 11.25 INGRESANTE
7 600047 ARCE-TTITO-HILDA ROSAURA J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 11.10 INGRESANTE
8 600673 GUTIERREZ-PAUCAR-SANDRA HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMES (MANU) 10.75 INGRESANTE
9 600630 RAMOS-YANA-MISHELL EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 10.65 INGRESANTE
10 600344 VILCA-SONCCO-BOB COLLINS SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 10.50 INGRESANTE
11 600087 HUILLCA-CHAMPI-ELARD TÉCNICO AGROPECUARIO (CANCHIS) 10.30 INGRESANTE
12 600042 ATAUCURI-GUERRA-VANESSA SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 10.25 INGRESANTE
13 600767 VARGAS-HUAMAN-ADOLFO AGROPECUARIO Nº08 (ANDAHUAYLAS) 10.10 INGRESANTE
14 600155 ARANGO-CALLAÑAUPA-WILFREDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 10.05 INGRESANTE
15 600663 TACO-CORREDOR-MYRIAN AURORA INÉS TEJADA (ABANCAY) 9.95 INGRESANTE
16 600741 ESPINOZA-ALATRISTA-MARGARITA SAN MARTÍN DE PORRES (CUSCO) 9.90 INGRESANTE
17 600535 CANAZA-CASTILLO-SHARMELY LIZBETH EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 9.85 INGRESANTE
18 600873 CALIZAYA-TICONA-KARINA NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.75 INGRESANTE
19 600089 CHOQUEHUAYTA-ESPIRILLA-LISBETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.55 INGRESANTE
20 600406 DEL CASTILLO-TTITO-KAREN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 9.55 INGRESANTE
21 600617 AGUAYO-ACUÑA-ALICIA IRENE TOMAS ALVA EDISON (CALCA) 9.50 INGRESANTE
22 600499 BEGAZO-NINA-ANNE VALERY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.50 INGRESANTE
23 600715 ALLER-SOLIS-YOSELYN ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 9.25
24 600891 HUANACUNI-NINA-NOEMI DIANA J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 9.20
25 600219 PIMENTEL-FARFAN-VERONICA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 9.15
26 600754 CABEZAS-MORAN-JHON REMY MANUEL VIVANCO ALTAMIRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 9.10
27 600601 DELGADO-PACHECO-LEI GUADALUPE (CUSCO) 9.10
28 600067 HUAMANI-ANDRADE-WILCED OLIMPIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.00
29 600259 SONCCO-CHOQUEPATA-CANDY SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 8.95
30 600793 QUISPE-MAMANI-PAMELA VANESA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.75
31 600400 LAROTA-CHAMPI-NESTOR EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 8.65
32 600605 LLOCLLA-HUALLPA-NELYDA RUTH MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.60
33 600896 MEZA-BUTRON-JUAN DOMINGO JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (LA CONVENCION) 8.55
34 600462 ALVAREZ-SUCARI-SUSAN GWENDOLYN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.45
35 600414 PUMA-QUISPE-EBERT MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.45
36 600159 MARCA-CONDE-NILTON HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 8.40
37 600398 ROJAS-HUAMAN-REYNALDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.40
38 600427 ALMIRON-BERRIO-FLORANDINA SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 8.35
39 600282 HURTADO-CRUZ-JORDI SIMÓN BOLÍVAR (TAMBOPATA) 8.30
40 600150 GUEVARA-FLORES-ISABEL CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 8.25
41 600101 GUTIERREZ-BELLIDO-WHITNEY GRASSE URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.25
42 600118 MAMANI-TINTA-BLANCA ESTHER MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.25
43 600411 HUILLCA-DELGADO-JOHAN MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.00
44 600844 CHALLA-ZUNIGA-ANGELICA NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.70
45 600914 PAUCAR-ALCCA-JENNY CYNTIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.65
46 600009 AMAU-MAMANI-EDWIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.60
47 600201 HUAMAN-RIMACHI-JEFFREY JONATHAN INSTITUCIÓN EDUCATIVA PITAGORAS (CUSCO) 7.50
48 600585 CHOQUE-ACHIRCANO-BETZABETH MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 7.25
49 600801 QUISPE-RAMOS-NERIDA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.20
50 600770 TAPIA-TORRES-GINA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.20
51 600345 TORRES-PHOCCO-LUZ MARINA VIVA EL PERÚ (CUSCO) 7.15
52 600856 CAÑARI-SUTTA-JUAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.05
53 600283 ROQUE-CAMINADA-LISSETH INTEGRANDO(CANCHIS) 7.05
54 600513 OROSCO-CACERES-FELICITAS EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 6.85
55 600117 LLOCLLA-CHALLCO-SILVIA MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.80
56 600051 CHACMANI-VELASQUE-DENYSSE CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 6.70
57 600809 FLORES-MESCCO-RROSAS VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 6.55
58 600934 ARCE-BELLIDO-MARIASELA SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 6.30
59 600460 SOTO-LOPEZ-DAVID ABRAHAM FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 6.25
60 600129 LAURA-CCALLO-SOLEDAD MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 6.20
61 600645 ASLLA-MAMANI-ROSAURA VELINDA SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (ACOMAYO) 6.15
62 600465 UMERES-GAMARRA-KAYEN NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.00
63 600371 MEDINA-ROJAS-JUDITH ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 5.95
64 600272 SANTILLAN-PALOMINO-NAYSHIA MICAELA BASTIDAS (LA CONVENCION) 5.95
65 600841 YAHUAIRE-CCOYURI-MILUSKA EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 5.95
66 600038 CRUZ-CCAHUANA-ROSALVINA JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 5.85
67 600938 CRUZ-TUPAYACHI-LAURA ZULEMA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 5.80
68 600290 QUISPE-HUAMAN-FRANKLIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.80
69 600223 PACCO-LIMACHI-DEYSHY MARGOD INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 5.55
70 600725 BOZA-HUAYLLANI-YHOJAN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.50
71 600509 FARFAN-CARRASCO-ERICA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.50
72 600611 LAIME-SIVANA-VIKI NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.40
73 600558 ZEA-RODRIGUEZ-DAVID ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 5.25
74 600450 MAMANI-HUILLCA-LUZ MARINA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 5.10
75 600329 YARIN-PILARES-EDDISON RICARDO FREDY ALEJANDRO VON HUMBOLT (CUSCO) 5.05
76 600321 ZARATE-SURCO-MARIELA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 5.05
77 600020 CASA-MAMANI-LUZMILA JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 4.95
78 600024 CHOQQUE-HUILLCA-JUDITH YOVANA SANTA ROSA (TAMBOPATA) 4.90
79 600111 ARIAS-GARCIA-LUCERO 50429 MARÍA N. HONOR O. DE A. (PAUCARTAMBO) 4.60
80 600246 BAEZ-MOTTOCCANCHI-GABY SIMÓN BOLIVAR (ACOMAYO) 4.60
81 600734 MAMANI-LAQUITA-JIMENA MITSUKI SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 4.30
82 600387 CASAMAYO-ALVAREZ-NADIA CATHERIN JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 4.25
83 600092 INCA-ORTIZ-LIZ GRESIA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 4.00
84 600838 INGA-CCAHUANA-EUDES NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.25
85 600890 LOPE-ATAPAUCAR-RAUL NACIONALES (OTROS) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here