Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 800191 MAMANI-SOTO-GABY ELISA VÍCTOR RAÚL HAYA DE LA TORRE (CUSCO) 13.70 INGRESANTE
2 800716 ROJAS-SALAS-ROGGER JEAMPIERE VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 13.70 INGRESANTE
3 800641 GUTIÉRREZ-ALFARO-SUSAN PAMELA NACIONALES (OTROS) 13.15 INGRESANTE
4 800406 USCAMAYTA-CRUZ-ISABEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.90 INGRESANTE
5 800532 ANCAYPURO-PEZO-ROSA MARIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.60 INGRESANTE
6 800383 KCANCHA-HUALLPARIMACHI-SAUNNE SOLINDA HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 12.25 INGRESANTE
7 800146 CAMALA-NINA-PORFIRIO JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 12.10 INGRESANTE
8 800217 QUISPILLO-HUAMAN-JAVIER NUESTRA SEÑORA DE NATIVIDAD (URUBAMBA) 11.90 INGRESANTE
9 800710 SOTO-HUAMAN-DALIA YOMIRA N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 11.90 INGRESANTE
10 800237 QUISPE-CCOYCCOSI-JAVIER MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.80 INGRESANTE
11 800003 VILLA-SULLCA-RENZO ALEX COLEGIO NO ESCOLARIZADO ANDRES BELLO (CUSCO) 11.70 INGRESANTE
12 800084 HUAMANI-PALACIOS-DIEGO ARMANDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 11.50 INGRESANTE
13 800300 QUISPE-TINTA-ANTONIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.50 INGRESANTE
14 800047 AGUILAR-CHACON-MELISSA VICTORIA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 11.45 INGRESANTE
15 800841 QUISCA-MEJIA-DAISY KOAK SANTA ROSA (ABANCAY) 11.35 INGRESANTE
16 800633 PEREZ-CUELLAR-JACQUELINE NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.30 INGRESANTE
17 800179 LONCONI-ARCE-DIEGO JOEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.10
18 800299 LUJANO-CHUCO-YESENIA KAREN MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 11.10
19 800369 VILLAFUERTE-CHAMPI-DARWIN JOSE.GAB.COND. TUPAC AMARU. II (CANAS) 11.05
20 800764 HUAMAN-PAREJA-MELISA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.00
21 800275 RIVAS-MEDINA-ALBA ROSARIO BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 10.95
22 800081 DELGADO-DAZA-GUZMAR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.80
23 800016 CHUÑO-SENCIA-EDER DAVID URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 10.75
24 800638 GALDO-REYES-GONZALO OLLANTAY (URUBAMBA) 10.75
25 800637 SANCHEZ-GIBAJA-FRANKLIN PAUL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.75
26 800452 ALANIA-ALVARO-RUTH MARIANELA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 10.70
27 800802 APAZA-CONDORI-ROLANDO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.65
28 800122 MERMA-UÑAPILLCO-WENDY NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.65
29 800010 ALVARO-ROCA-LIZETH YUREMA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 10.60
30 800597 CAYO-GONZALES-LIZELY CARLA N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 10.50
31 800688 PONCE-VALENCIA-KARIN INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 10.50
32 800208 ROJAS-QUIHUINA-SANDRA FIORELA NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.40
33 800041 CHILLITUPA-ZEVALLOS-YENY NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.35
34 800048 CANAL-CORDOVA-RAUL SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 10.30
35 800061 CAMPANA-QUISPE-MAURO NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.25
36 800457 PURE-MARURE-IVON LIZETTE JORGE CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO (CUSCO) 10.25
37 800734 QUISPE-LIMACHI-VASTI NORY C.E. 50829 (CUSCO) 10.25
38 800401 ESTRADA-CUTIRE-KEVIM ARNOLD PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.10
39 800423 UTANI-POMA-EDITH NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.95
40 800350 VILCA-NINA-NELIDA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.90
41 800304 VARGAS-HUACHO-CESAR AUGUSTO LA SALLE (ABANCAY) 9.80
42 800351 TAIRO-HUAITA-BLAS VALERIO MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 9.70
43 800246 VALVERDE-MEZA-MARY LUZ ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 9.70
44 800508 SOLANO-TTITO-YOSEF DE CHACAN (ANTA) 9.60
45 800801 CONDORHUAMAN-RIVERA-YUDITH EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 9.45
46 800600 MAMANI-CRUZ-CARLOS ROBERTO SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 9.25
47 800234 PUMA-BORDA-ITAMAR ISRAEL CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.15
48 800793 COLLANTES-LOPEZ-KATIA ERIKA TOMASA TTITO CONDEMAYTA. (ACOMAYO) 8.80
49 800490 LIMO-MARMANILLO-KELLY MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 8.75
50 800209 PIZARRO-SILVA-JOSE CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 8.75
51 800599 OCAMPO-TORRES-YIMY YERSON NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.65
52 800721 VARGAS-ZEVALLOS-GRECIA STEPHANY EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 8.65
53 800827 VILLANUEVA-FLOREZ-LUISA JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 8.65
54 800181 QUISPE-VILCA-JOEL JORDDY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 8.55
55 800228 MONZON-GUERRERO-YONYSE VALENTIN JOSÉ MARÍA ARGUEDAS (ANTABAMBA) 8.50
56 800492 SANCHEZ-PAREJA-MICHELLE SAMANTHA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 8.45
57 800816 ALARCON-CACERES-KATHERIN ROCIO EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 8.40
58 800273 GARCIA-FIGUEROA-LINDA KAREN KHIPU (CUSCO) 8.40
59 800267 QUIÑONES-TAIPE-KERALIA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 8.30
60 800223 SECCA-QUISPE-ROXANA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.25
61 800367 VELAZQUEZ-AROTAYPE-SOLANS LIDIA MARISCAL RAMÓN CASTILLA (ANTA) 8.25
62 800195 CAÑIHUA-FLORES-JUNIOR OCTAVIO SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 8.20
63 800294 SURCO-APARICIO-VICTOR RAUL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.20
64 800576 ACURIO-AGUILAR-ERIKA VERONICA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.15
65 800207 PFUÑO-YUPANQUI-CAROLAY NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.15
66 800204 PUMASUPA-BLAS-JUAN CARLOS NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.10
67 800817 HANCCO-QUISPE-GUISELA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.05
68 800331 VELASCO-MIRANDA-ALMENDRA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.05
69 800215 MIRANDA-CHACON-YASSER PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.00
70 800382 PACHECO-PAREJA-JOSSELINE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.00
71 800736 ORDUÑA-VEGA-CINTHIA DANAE MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 7.85
72 800125 HUISÑAY-RODRIGUEZ-HENRY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.75
73 800321 MACEDO-CARREON-RAY LUIS ONASSIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.75
74 800789 GONZALES-ARIAS-ANDREA FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 7.65
75 800779 NAVIA-MENDIZABAL-YSRAEL RICARDO PALMA SORIANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 7.60
76 800811 VILLALBA-ORTEGA-ANTHONY FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 7.60
77 800559 ZAVALA-TTITO-ROSANEL YURBY N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 7.60
78 800190 DELGADO-CÁCERES-MARÍA PATY FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 7.40
79 800786 ZEVALLOS-FARFAN-GINA XUXA SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (ACOMAYO) 7.40
80 800819 PAREDES-FERNANDEZ-FRANK DANIEL SAN JOSÉ LA SALLE (CUSCO) 7.35
81 800421 CHOQUE-ARAPA-JULIO CESAR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 7.25
82 800263 GONZALO-LUNA-SABINA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.95
83 800411 VILLANUEVA-LATORRE-KAREN CONSUELO GUADALUPE (CUSCO) 6.90
84 800290 VARGAS-QUISPE-AYDEE NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.80
85 800083 CUSIMAYTA-HIHUALLANCCA-NORKA RAYDA DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 6.70
86 800750 PUMA-PIMENTEL-DIEGO GUILLERMO NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.60
87 800722 ALFARO-UTANI-FLOR ARACELLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.45
88 800315 MEZA-CASTILLA-MERCI DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 6.40
89 800759 CHALLCO-PACO-MARION NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.35
90 800126 MAMANI-CONDORI-KELY WINDY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 6.30
91 800222 RAYME-VILLAFUERTE-LUZ AMERICA YASMIN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.30
92 800472 FERNANDEZ-CARLOS-JAIME CORONEL PEDRO RUIZ GALLO (ESPINAR) 6.05
93 800677 COVARRUBIAS-PEREZ-LUISA VALERIA LANDAZURI-CUSCO 5.80
94 800116 ALARCON-CHUQUIMIA-FLOR DE MARIA PUKLLASUNCHIS (CUSCO) 5.75
95 800435 CACERES-MONROY-ZULMA FATIMA SANTA ROSA (TAMBOPATA) 5.75
96 800830 CRUZ-SICOS-JORDY JEISON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.75
97 800570 HERENCIA-GUTIERREZ-RONALD NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.65
98 800282 QUISPE-ARNEDO-YESENIA SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 5.65
99 800592 SANCHEZ-BEJAR-HILDA ROMERITOS 51014 (CUSCO) 5.30
100 800676 PORRAS-MEDINA-BRENDA PAMELA BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 5.25
101 800511 CONDORI-GAMARRA-ANI JAQUELIN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 4.70

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here