Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 600589 JANCO-MAMANI-ISAAC JHONATAN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 15.40 INGRESANTE
2 600874 MAMANI-CHIPANA-BLADIMIR ERICK LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 15.35 INGRESANTE
3 600949 ZARABIA-LOAIZA-JHERRY EDMUNDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 14.75 INGRESANTE
4 600244 LOPE-ATAPAUCAR-ALICIA SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 14.50 INGRESANTE
5 600943 FLOREZ-DE LA TORRE-FRANDY ARMANDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 14.00 INGRESANTE
6 600176 QUISPE-CACERES-JUNIOR MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 14.00 INGRESANTE
7 600372 GUTIERREZ-CARPIO-CINTIA MAGALI URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 13.95 INGRESANTE
8 600245 CAVIEDES-MALPARTIDA-ELVIS LEONARD INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 13.80 INGRESANTE
9 600096 ASTOQUILLCA-GUTIERREZ-CLINTHON ISMAEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 13.75
10 600487 OBADA-CRUZ-MARCO ANTONIO MARISCAL CASTILLA (LA CONVENCION) 13.50
11 600540 BANDA-HUALLPA-RUTH EVELYN EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 13.45
12 600185 OTAZU-SALCEDO-KEVIN HIGIDIO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 13.45
13 600847 LOPEZ-HUILLCA-DANIEL DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 13.20
14 600494 BRAVO-SUCNIER-CARLOS DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 13.15
15 600408 NECOCHEA-AYBAR-DANIEL ELISBAN CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 13.05
16 600394 HUAMANI-FLORES-MARGOT N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 12.85
17 600865 BAÑON-QUISPE-JESSICA PATRICIA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 12.45
18 600454 TAPARA-CORDOVA-DELSI NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELÉN (CALCA) 12.40
19 600108 PALOMINO-ASCARZA-KATHLEEN STEPHANY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 12.35
20 600428 ARRIOLA-TORRES-ROCIO MILAGROS SAN MARTÍN DE PORRES (CUSCO) 12.15
21 600866 MORA-GONZALES-ERIKA CECIA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 12.15
22 600724 GAMARRA-NOA-MARCO ANTONIO MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES (POROY) (CUSCO) 12.10
23 600648 HUAMANTICA-SOSA-JHON CARLOS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 12.00
24 600764 CASTRO-AUCCA-GALILE BETZABETH CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 11.85
25 600791 ARANDO-TORVISCO-JHON ALBERTO MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 11.70
26 600698 SUCLLI-TTITO-YANETH ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 11.60
27 600183 ACHAHUI-CONDORY-JOSE LUIS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 11.55
28 600575 AYQUIPA-JARA-MARIA MERCEDES EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 11.50
29 600785 GUTIERREZ-HUANCA-ROXANA CAROLINA PRÓCERES INDEPEND. AMERICANA (ANDAHUAYLAS) 11.50
30 600543 MEDINA-CARDOSO-FIORDALIZ SAN IGNACIO LOYOLA FE ALEGRIA Nº44 (QUISPICANCHIS) 11.45
31 600097 FERRO-ARONE-SHERLY ELICENI MICAELA BASTIDAS (GRAU) 11.40
32 600036 ALATA-CHILLIHUA-JUAN CARLOS HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 11.30
33 600760 FERNANDEZ-RAMOS-CIRO RIGOBERTY NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.30
34 600713 PALOMINO-QUISPE-EDWIN CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 11.30
35 600376 FERNANDEZ-POLO-JORGE LUIS JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 11.25
36 600541 QUISPE-SANCHO-IVANNE LORENA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 11.15
37 600623 SACSAHUILLCA-CABRERA-SAUL TOMASINY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.15
38 600335 VARGAS-HUAMAN-IBONY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.70
39 600274 SALAS-CASTRO-KATHERIN MILAGROS NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.65
40 600315 BENITO-QUISPE-BREYSI EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 10.55
41 600749 MOZO-APARICIO-CARLA DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 10.35
42 600162 FERRO-TILLCA-YANINA SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 10.20
43 600818 PFURO-CABEZAS-HELLEN JESSICA PRÓCERES INDEPEND. AMERICANA (ANDAHUAYLAS) 9.90
44 600863 LEIVA-ZAMATA-OSMAN JOSE NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.40
45 600137 LUNA-OLIVERA-NIKE INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.25
46 600636 ESTRADA-CAMPANA-CARLOS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.50
47 600547 HUAYCHO-FERNANDEZ-CARLOS JAVIER NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.45
48 600019 CARREON-RIMACHI-DANAET INDIRA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 8.25
49 600399 ACHATA-QUISPE-AMBAR CAROLINA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 8.15
50 600407 SOTO-BARRIENTOS-ERICK WILLIAM INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.00
51 600007 CARDENAS-CACHI-RONY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.95
52 600923 FLORES-FLORES-YHERALDY YHIMELA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.80
53 600476 CASSA-LIPA-LUZ BENIA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 7.50
54 600598 QUISPE-OVIEDO-JANETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.35
55 600041 AMACHE-BLAS-JOSE CARLOS VIRGEN DEL CARMEN(ANTA) 7.10
56 600053 DELGADO-TACUSI-KEVIN YUDANDERT NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.05
57 600804 HUILLCA-HANCCO-MAGALY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.05
58 600066 AVALOS-LLOCLLA-JHONATTHAN ANTONIO OCAMPO (ABANCAY) 6.90
59 600166 CONDORI-ARRIAGA-INGRID JHOSELY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.90
60 600723 CALANCHA-CORI-ALEX MARIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (CUSCO) 6.75
61 600659 CCAPA-SAICO-JAIME LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI. (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.55
62 600236 SOTO-MANUELO-SARA YUDIT SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (ESPINAR) 6.35
63 600278 ZANABRIA-ALVAREZ-CRISTIAN MIGUEL TUPAC AMARU (LA CONVENCION) 6.30
64 600174 PUMACAYO-PEREZ-MARICE KATERINE AURORA INÉS TEJADA (ABANCAY) 6.10
65 600948 CCAPATINTA-QUISPE-TOMAS NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.95
66 600632 ROCA-MARTINEZ-NOHELIA MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 5.80
67 600834 CASTRO-BENITO-MELISA DAYANE SANTO TOMAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 5.75
68 600817 ALVAREZ-LUZA-ROB IRVING INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 5.70
69 600536 CUELLAR-SILVA-SUSAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.55
70 600017 CAYALTA-BEGAZO-ROSA MERLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.50
71 600510 MORA-QUISPE-GUISELL PAOLA VALLE SAGRADO (URUBAMBA) 5.50
72 600803 MAQUE-MAMANI-SULSY SALLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.45
73 600063 QUISPE-HIRPAHUANCA-SOLIA TUPAC AMARU II (QUISPICANCHIS) 5.45
74 600021 ANDRADE-TITO-LIZ KARINA MARÍA AUXILIADORA (AYMARAES) 5.25
75 600638 PHILCO-GUZMÁN-XIOMY MITZY NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.80
76 600354 CCORIMANYA-UÑAPILLCO-RICARDINA NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.75
77 600538 QUISPE-PAUCAR-YESENIA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 4.70
78 600104 GONZALES-ARENAS-RAMIRO MIGUEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.00
79 600116 HUAMAN-HERHUAY-YURIANA LISSET PARTICULARES (OTROS) 3.75
80 600313 YAÑAC-ALTAMIRANO-ARASHELLY COLEGIO ITALIANO (CUSCO) 3.50
81 600744 RODRIGUEZ-TITO-DIEGO EDUARDO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 3.25

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here