Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 600858 GUEVARA-PEÑA-JAVIER CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 15.50 INGRESANTE
2 600177 PUMA-QUEHUARUCHO-REYNER AURELIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 15.50 INGRESANTE
3 600302 QUISPE-ALMONTES-JHON GREGORY CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 13.75 INGRESANTE
4 600084 DENOS-NINA-GARY ALVARO INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 13.45 INGRESANTE
5 600868 QUISPE-ESTRADA-BRAYAM PAUL CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 12.50 INGRESANTE
6 600192 SEGUNDO-QUIQUIA-JOE LA SALLE (ABANCAY) 12.30 INGRESANTE
7 600249 SANCHEZ-CONDORI-MARIO VLADIMIRO NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.00 INGRESANTE
8 600570 TORRES-BACA-CARMEN ROSA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 11.90 INGRESANTE
9 600044 ALARCON-VALENCIA-DENIS BENJAMÍN HERENCIA Z. (AYMARAES) 11.40 INGRESANTE
10 600649 GUTIERREZ-SOLIS-NIVARDO ALCINDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.20 INGRESANTE
11 600824 AUCCA-SALAS-ABEL RICARDO LA SALLE (ABANCAY) 11.15 INGRESANTE
12 600281 HUAMAN-FLOREZ-IRVIN ALEXANDER NACIONALES (OTROS) 11.15 INGRESANTE
13 600802 BARCENA-ARANZABAL-TATIANA FERNANDA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 11.00 INGRESANTE
14 600131 LAROTA-MAMANI-DEYVIS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 10.95 INGRESANTE
15 600819 DE LA CRUZ-CONTRERAS-ALEXANDER NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.90 INGRESANTE
16 600348 DURAND-TORRES-GEOVANI EDWARD SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 10.90 INGRESANTE
17 600945 TORRES-TORRES-ROXANA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 10.85 INGRESANTE
18 600915 MAMANI-CENTENO-YESENIA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 10.80 INGRESANTE
19 600481 CASA-MAMANI-EVERTH JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 10.60 INGRESANTE
20 600544 HUAYLLANI-HUILLCA-IVAN DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 10.40 INGRESANTE
21 600903 FARFAN-MERMA-EUFEMIA LIZBET NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.35 INGRESANTE
22 600922 JORGE-HUAMANI-MELANY NOHEMI PARTICULARES (OTROS) 10.25 INGRESANTE
23 600614 PAREDES-RIOS-JHARDA LUCERO SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 10.25 INGRESANTE
24 600003 CHOQUETOCRO-MAMANI-VIRGINIA MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 10.15 INGRESANTE
25 600094 PIÑE-HUILLCA-WILBERT NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.10 INGRESANTE
26 600855 CHINO-SULLCA-YENI NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.05 INGRESANTE
27 600142 MANRIQUE-LOAYZA-THAYS NATALIE SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS (CUSCO) 10.05 INGRESANTE
28 600578 ALVAREZ-DIAZ-BENJI GREGORI MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 9.85 INGRESANTE
29 600046 ARCE-TTITO-MARIA OLIVIA J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 9.75 INGRESANTE
30 600105 MARIN-CARRASCO-MARISHANI COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 9.65 INGRESANTE
31 600719 ALARCON-AGUILAR-LISETH PAMELA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.50 INGRESANTE
32 600610 TACAR-HUAMANI-JOSE LUIS HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 9.50 INGRESANTE
33 600694 CHACACANTA-CONDO-JORGE EDDY SANTA CRUZ (TAMBOPATA) 9.35 INGRESANTE
34 600782 LIMACHI-PERALTA-ALEX ALVARO MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 9.35 INGRESANTE
35 600124 MAZA-ACUÑA-ALBERT NOEL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 9.35 INGRESANTE
36 600745 MEDINA-HUAMAN-EMERSON JAVIER SAN AGUSTÍN (CUSCO) 9.30
37 600263 SAIRE-SILVA-JHAN CARLO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 9.30
38 600061 DE LOS SANTOS-YUCA-KATHERINE JHOANA MARÍA DE LA MERCED (CUSCO) 9.25
39 600374 HUARAYO-ORTOGORIN-YESSICA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.20
40 600139 QUISPE-HUAMAN-KAREN ARTURO PALOMINO RODRÍGUEZ. (CUSCO) 9.20
41 600297 QUINO-MAQUE-WERNER PAUL INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 9.10
42 600295 MOLLEPAZA-AMAUT-KARLA SOFIA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 9.00
43 600618 CALLE-MAYHUIRI-LISBETH INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 8.90
44 600001 BUSTAMANTE-FLORES-LISBET SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 8.80
45 600552 PUMA-PUMA-ROXANA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 8.80
46 600888 SANTIAGO-CORISEPA-KAREN VANESSA SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 8.80
47 600556 FUENTES-OLABARRERA-MELISSA EMILY TOMASA TTITO CONDEMAYTA. (ACOMAYO) 8.75
48 600401 JIMENEZ-ORTEGA-DENNIS MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 8.70
49 600235 RIOS-BORDA-SINTIA MILAGROS SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 8.70
50 600939 CHICLLA-AGUIRRE-ROXANA LA VICTORIA (ABANCAY) 8.65
51 600071 FARFAN-RICALDE-HERDY REYNER LICEO MEGANTONI (LA CONVENCION) 8.60
52 600904 ACUÑA-SALIZAR-JOSE ANTONIO ALEJANDRO INTEGRANDO(CANCHIS) 8.50
53 600642 CHAÑI-PACO-DORIAN NIVARDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.50
54 600141 VASQUEZ-ESPINOZA-JUAN MARTIN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.50
55 600748 CUTIRI-QUISPE-ELMER GENERAL OLLANTA (URUBAMBA) 8.45
56 600796 CANAHUIRI-CHALLCO-JUDITH KELLY URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.40
57 600229 PALOMINO-MAMANI-KEVIN ARNOLD HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 8.40
58 600837 BORDA-TABOADA-LISBETH NAIDA DAVID SAMANEZ OCAMPO» (ANTA) 8.30
59 600068 CENTENO-OLARTE-JULIANA CARMENSILVIA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 8.25
60 600692 MEDINA-VIGORIA-ROSA LIZ EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 8.25
61 600862 CANA-GONZALES-CHASSKA LUZ NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.15
62 600852 HUAMAN-QUISPE-CARMEN ROSA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 8.10
63 600072 ASTETE-VARGAS-EDWARD ALBERTO URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 8.05
64 600135 LIZARME-BUEZO-ROLY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 8.05
65 600286 PALOMINO-LOPEZ-FRANZ NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.00
66 600594 TINTAYA-CRUZ-CARMEN ROSA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.95
67 600085 HUILLCAYA-QUISPE-JACQUELINE SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 7.85
68 600193 SUPA-STOLBEN-INTI RUNA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.85
69 600787 BOLOGNESI-ENRIQUEZ-ORNELLA ISABEL LANDAZURI-CUSCO 7.80
70 600339 CLEMENTE-TACO-SILVIA MERCEDES CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.80
71 600892 FERRO-QUISPE-PATRICIA LIZ STEFFANI CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.80
72 600073 BEJAR-CHAUCA-MARCO ANTONIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.75
73 600213 LICONA-LASTEROS-KAREL CESAR FAUSTINO MALDONADO (TAMBOPATA) 7.75
74 600323 TAPIA-CHAVEZ-LENIN BLAISE MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 7.75
75 600812 CHAMPI-PUMAYALLI-LUZ MIRIAN COLEGIO NO ESCOLARIZADO ANDRES BELLO (CUSCO) 7.70
76 600557 HUAMAN-MORALES-SABINO DIEGO QUISPE TITO (CUSCO) 7.70
77 600049 CORDOVA-CASTRO-WILLIAM EDISON DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 7.65
78 600309 SOLIS-ILLA-PATRICIA ENAIDA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.65
79 600927 QUISPE-CHAVEZ-YESABELLA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.60
80 600810 VILLAFUERTE-HUANCA-CHRISTIAN JEREMY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 7.60
81 600836 FRANCO-HERHUAY-AMIRA BELÉN DE OSMA Y PARDO (ANDAHUAYLAS) 7.50
82 600456 CONTRERAS-FRANCO-MARIO JESUS ISAIAH BOWMAN (CUSCO) 7.30
83 600931 MONZON-CORDOVA-SAUL AUGUSTO FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 7.30
84 600702 LUCANA-CCORIMANYA-JESUS ALBERTO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 7.25
85 600410 ROJAS-SORIA-YAJAIDA JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 7.25
86 600189 SURCO-MAMANI-WILLIAM ANTONY MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 7.25
87 600886 AMAO-PAUCAR-GARDENIA SAN MARTÍN DE PORRES (CUSCO) 7.15
88 600551 BRAVO-BACA-MIGUEL ANGEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.15
89 600028 CUTIRE-SUMINA-AIDA ROSALIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.15
90 600080 MAMANI-ROBLES-EDY MARTIN FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI (ABANCAY) 7.15
91 600209 QUISPE-SOTO-ROXANA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.15
92 600593 TORRES-QUINTANA-JOSIMAR CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 7.15
93 600458 ASENCIO-LUCANA-MIGUEL ANGEL REY LA MERCED (CUSCO) 7.10
94 600652 SUAREZ-DELGADO-SHIRLEE CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 7.10
95 600070 ESCALANTE-QUISPE-JHANET SANTA ROSA (ABANCAY) 7.05
96 600780 MOLINA-CRUZ-BRANDWIN INCA PACHACUTEC (CANCHIS) 7.05
97 600504 ACHAHUI-DIAZ-BRYAN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 7.00
98 600378 ZAMALLOA-PACHECO-ESTEFFANY NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.00
99 600306 CONDORI-YEPEZ-MISCIHELL FELICIA ALEJANDRO VELASCO ASTETE (CUSCO) 6.95
100 600074 HUAMANI-QUISPE-HAYDI ELIZABETH CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 6.95
101 600850 LUNA-FLORES-YASHIRA MARIA LAS MERCEDES (CUSCO) 6.95
102 600854 MERCADO-ENRIQUEZ-LUIS ALFREDO SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 6.90
103 600940 CHECYA-TAIRO-JESSICA MELANIE NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.85
104 600440 SERRANO-SANTOS-WILMER NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.85
105 600058 GARCIA-ALCAZAR-MERY LUCIANA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.80
106 600484 CALLAÑAUPA-QUISPE-KATIA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 6.75
107 600747 CARRASCO-VARGAS-GABY NATIVIDAD MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 6.75
108 600251 ROMERO-TAPIA-KATLEEN ALEXANDRA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.75
109 600758 SALCEDO-QUISPE-BRIAM ESTEBAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.75
110 600501 APAZA-FLOREZ-ELBERTH NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
111 600563 HUARI-HUAMANI-KATERINE KATIUSKA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 6.70
112 600432 MOREANO-ROZAS-ELIZABETH VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA (CUSCO) 6.70
113 600093 ESPINOZA-SALAS-MIJAIL FELIX LA MERCED (CUSCO) 6.60
114 600175 SISA-MONTESINOS-JHANYRA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 6.60
115 600435 DELGADO-PAREDES-CRHISTOPHER LUIGUI NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.55
116 600205 CONDORI-CCOTO-DORIS JOSE.GAB.COND. TUPAC AMARU. II (CANAS) 6.45
117 600271 OCHOA-HUMPIRE-GUIDO BERNARDO TAMBOHUACSO (CALCA) 6.45
118 600534 PANTOJA-ORTIZ-KEVIN LIVIO HUMBERTO VIDAL UNDA (CUSCO) 6.45
119 600619 CCASA-QUISPE-SANTOS CRISTIAN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 6.40
120 600114 CHOQUE-CUSIHUAMAN-ROY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.40
121 600937 PONTESIL-CHOQUENAIRA-JOSSEPH PAUL JUSTO BARRIONUEVO ALVAREZ (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.40
122 600455 RAMOS-CALVO-BRYAN JUNIOR HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 6.40
123 600252 SANCHO-QUEQUE-CLAUDINA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.35
124 600320 QUISPE-SORIA-RUZICKA LAS MERCEDES (CUSCO) 6.30
125 600057 ARAGON-GUTIERREZ-JORGE WASHINGTON PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.25
126 600293 TECSI-MAMANI-HILDA JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 6.25
127 600761 BARRIOS-RODRIGUEZ-ESLYN YOHOR JORGE CHÁVEZ (CANCHIS) 6.20
128 600022 CAVIEDES-CCOYURI-RUTH SONAIRA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 6.10
129 600555 CUEVA-HUILLCA-MIRYAN URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 6.05
130 600226 DELGADO-TACURI-GABRIELA PAOLA DORITA LAS MERCEDES (CUSCO) 6.00
131 600322 HURTADO-CORDOVA-PAVEL JOHANN MIGUEL GRAU (ABANCAY) 6.00
132 600480 ALVAREZ-DIAZ-JHON WILSON MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 5.90
133 600409 TORRES-DELGADO-RAUL JHEREMY CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.90
134 600511 GALLEGOS-HUAMANI-PERPETUA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.85
135 600109 MERMA-RAMOS-ESLY SHANEY INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (CANCHIS) 5.85
136 600730 CHOQUEMAQUE-MAMANI-YENY MARLENI MATEO PUMACACHUA (CANCHIS) 5.75
137 600373 HYLARES-HOLGUIN-YORDY EVEREST CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.70
138 600260 PALOMINO-NECOCHEA-ANALI VILMA JESSICA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 5.70
139 600549 CHAMBI-PUMA-CARLOS EDWARD SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 5.65
140 600670 MENDOZA-ARISAPANA-CELINDA URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 5.65
141 600831 GUTIERREZ-SOLIS-GINO ROMARIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.55
142 600014 ASLLA-CANO-FELIX EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 5.50
143 600833 JAHUANCHI-PACHECO-JUAN CARLOS C.E. 50430 (PILCOPATA) (PAUCARTAMBO) 5.50
144 600416 CARRILLO-ARANA-JIMENA INES NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.45
145 600052 CURI-CCASANI-JUDY DANITZA JOSÉ MARÍA FLORES (CHINCHEROS) 5.45
146 600772 FLORES-CAYULLA-ABEL NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.45
147 600316 HUAMANI-CAÑAZACA-YANIRA EDUCANDAS (CUSCO) 5.45
148 600367 CAMARGO-TINCO-MARLENE CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 5.20
149 600242 MAMANI-HUILLCA-CARMEN ROXANA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 5.20
150 600421 PACHECO-ESCRIBA-HECTOR EGIDIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.10
151 600653 MAMANI-VILLAFUERTE-JOSE JOEL FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 4.95
152 600774 CHAVEZ-ALTAMIRANO-YEDERLY FIORELA NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.90
153 600602 AGUILAR-HUALLPA-LUZ MARINA J.A.P.A.M. (CANCHIS) 4.80
154 600444 HUAMANTUPA-MOLLO-YOHANA QUELY PARTICULARES (OTROS) 4.80
155 600032 ASCUE-FLORES-JOSE ANTONIO JOSÉ PÉREZ Y ARMENDARIZ (PAUCARTAMBO) 4.50
156 600277 HUAMAN-HUAMAN-SAUL YOSBEN DE CHACAN (ANTA) 4.15
157 600113 MONDRAGON-TORRES-FERNANDO ENRIQUE PARTICULARES (OTROS) 3.95

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here