Nro Codigo Apellidos y Nombres Colegio Nota Observacion
1 600158 MONTESINOS-CARTAGENA-ADRIAN SAN ANTONIO ABAD (CUSCO) 15.05 INGRESANTE
2 600704 HUAMAN-JUNCO-MAXI ALEX NACIONALES (OTROS) 12.30 INGRESANTE
3 600738 JUCHASARA-FLORES-ALEJANDRO FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 11.60 INGRESANTE
4 600826 CANDIA-CUTIPA-JOHN BRAYHAN MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO (CUSCO) 11.45 INGRESANTE
5 600531 CAJIGAS-ROMAN-CESAR AUGUSTO SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 11.00 INGRESANTE
6 600467 HANCCO-VELASQUEZ-ZAMIRA INCA RIPAQ (CUSCO) 10.75 INGRESANTE
7 600554 SANTANDER-OSNAYO-CRISTIAN EMANCIPACIÓN AMERICANA (CANCHIS) 10.55 INGRESANTE
8 600178 SOTAYA-QUISPE-GREGORIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 10.50 INGRESANTE
9 600816 BACA-HUAMAN-EDSON YOSEP URIEL GARCÍA (LA CONVENCION) 9.60 INGRESANTE
10 600433 JORDAN-TORRES-GIOVANNI NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.60 INGRESANTE
11 600562 ARONI-ROMERO-MARIA ANDREA NACIONALES (OTROS) 9.25 INGRESANTE
12 600671 MOJONERO-ROMERO-YESMERI COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 9.25 INGRESANTE
13 600739 HUAMAN-CONDOR-CLAYTON AGUSTÍN GAMARRA (ANTA) 9.00 INGRESANTE
14 600303 QUISPE-VARGAS-ROSMERY MICAELA BASTIDAS (GRAU) 8.80
15 600477 CAMACHO-VALVERDE-AMALIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.75
16 600701 HUAMANGUILLAS-ESTALLA-CARLOS INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 8.75
17 600667 SEQUEIROS-SERRANO-LISBETH NACIONALES (OTROS) 8.55
18 600076 GARCÉS-PIMENTEL-ANDRÉ MAUROIS LA CONVENCIÓN (LA CONVENCION) 8.45
19 600153 JUACHIN-HUARANCCA-NEPTALI SAN LUIS GONZAGA (CALCA) 8.25
20 600821 OCSA-LOPEZ-FREDY SAN IGNACIO LOYOLA FE ALEGRIA Nº44 (QUISPICANCHIS) 8.10
21 600265 PORTILLA-CALLAPIÑA-JOHAN CESAR JOSÉ C.MARIATEGUI (LA CONVENCION) 8.10
22 600220 RAMOS-RIQUELME-DILMAR DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 7.95
23 600123 HUILLCA-HUAMAN-MIGUEL HUMBERTO HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 7.85
24 600716 QUISPE-SOTO-ROGER PONGOBAMBA (URUBAMBA) 7.80
25 600005 QUISPE-MAYO-EVELIO ANTONIO SINCHIRROCA (URUBAMBA) 7.75
26 600393 GAYOSO-SURCO-JOSOE ALEJANDRO SAN LORENZO (LA CONVENCION) 7.50
27 600173 QUISPE-CHOQUEMAQUI-CARLA PAOLA N.SRA.DEL ROSARIO FE ALEGRIA 21 (CUSCO) 7.50
28 600449 TILLCA-BERONICA-LIDIO SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CALCA) 7.45
29 600364 ZARATE-ALLER-EVELYN HERMANOS AYAR (PARURO) 7.45
30 600227 PIMENTEL-MEJIA-ALEX TUPAC AMARU II (AYMARAES) 7.40
31 600740 ARRIOLA-TUPA-ALEX LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI 50002 (CUSCO) 7.35
32 600054 ARTEAGA-ALVAREZ-JHOSSEEFF NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.35
33 600127 HANCCO-TTITO-WILFREDO NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.35
34 600728 PERLACIO-PERALTA-ROMARIO IDBERTO DANIEL ALCIDES CARRIÓN (CHUMBIVILCAS) 7.25
35 600069 GUEVARA-MAMANI-MIGUEL URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 7.10
36 600425 CONCHA-QUISPE-MARCIA FE Y ALEGRIA 20 (CUSCO) 7.05
37 600386 VALENCIA-ARAOZ-MARY ANYELY SANTA ANA (CUSCO) 7.05
38 600756 SALAZAR-PACCO-ALEJANDRO NACIONALES (OTROS) 7.00
39 600018 HUAMAN-PORROA-RODWARD ALEJANDRO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 6.90
40 600461 TUPAYACHI-HUAYHUA-GABRIELA MICAELA BASTIDAS (CANAS) 6.75
41 600675 GUTIERREZ-SUPA-LILIANA PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.70
42 600210 ROMERO-BACA-BRIAN MIJAIL NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.70
43 600215 AYALA-LABRA-YENI ERMELINDA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 6.65
44 600626 VELARDE-MALPARTIDA-MARIA LUIZA SANTA ROSA (CUSCO) 6.65
45 600697 YLLA-LABRA-ERIKA SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (ACOMAYO) 6.65
46 600708 CHALLCO-CASA-RAUL ANHYDROUW NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.50
47 600331 FERNANDEZ-QUISPE-OSCAR LUIS VALLEJOS SANTONI. (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.50
48 600590 NINA-PUMA-ROCIO JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.50
49 600164 BORDA-ESPINOZA-RENATO JAVIER HERAUD PÉREZ (LA CONVENCION) 6.40
50 600276 ROQUE-PANCORBO-EDUAR WILLY NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.40
51 600916 AUCCAISI-FARE-EDISON HUAYLLACCOCHA (ANTA) 6.35
52 600533 CHAUCA-MOSQUIPA-JORGE WASHINGTON HERMANOS AYAR (PARURO) 6.35
53 600199 HUAMAN-CCASA-DAVID FERNANDO NARCISO ARESTEGUI (QUISPICANCHIS) 6.35
54 600452 QUISPE-MONTAÑEZ-YHON WILLY HUMBERTO LUNA (CALCA) 6.30
55 600292 CAMANI-CHAMPI-EBERTH JERÓNIMO ZAVALA (CANCHIS)-NACIONAL 6.25
56 600095 HUAMAN-MARQUEZ-YOHAN ALEXANDER MANCO II (LA CONVENCION) 6.25
57 600683 PINO-HUALLA-LUCIA NACIONALES (OTROS) 6.20
58 600676 QUISPE-VENTURA-GEYDI MANUEL EUFRACIO ALVAREZ DURAND (COTABAMBAS) 6.10
59 600711 ALVAREZ-CONDORI-HUGO EFRAIN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.00
60 600035 AVILES-HUAMANI-MIJAEL PARTICULARES (OTROS) 6.00
61 600031 CCANA-SOLANO-YHIMY ELVIS LAS AMÉRICAS (CHUMBIVILCAS) 5.95
62 600505 MENDOZA-MEDINA-LUIS JEFFERSSON SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (CUSCO) 5.95
63 600753 ALOSILLA-MELENDEZ-EVGUENI JAIME CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 5.85
64 600011 BUSTAMANTE-FLOREZ-ARMANDO SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (CUSCO) 5.85
65 600340 HUAMANI-QUISPE-FANY HERMANOS AYAR (PARURO) 5.80
66 600383 SOTELO-DELGADO-KRISTELL VANESSA SAN FCO. DE BORJA 51015 (CUSCO) 5.70
67 600247 SUYLLO-HUILLCA-JHON EDWARDO AGUSTÍN GAMARRA (ANTA) 5.70
68 600100 HUAHUACCAPA-HANCCO-VERONICA NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.65
69 600308 PECEROS-CCOPA-VICTOR RAUL INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.65
70 600545 CHACON-QUISPE-CRISTIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.60
71 600797 GUTIERREZ-SANTOS-ALCIDES AGROP. 50360 (ACCHA) (PARURO) 5.55
72 600586 DEL AGUILA-PACORI-JOSE ANTONIO PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.50
73 600413 LUQUE-HUARI-VICTOR URIEL GARCÍA (LA CONVENCION) 5.50
74 600565 QUIÑONES-BEDOYA-ELVIS SAN LORENZO (LA CONVENCION) 5.50
75 600572 BATALLANOS-QUISPE-LIZBET JOSÉ C.MARIATEGUI (LA CONVENCION) 5.40
76 600613 PECEROS-CCOPA-ELMER INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 5.40
77 600705 CORREDOR-SANTA CRUZ-MARIA COMERCIO Nº 41 (CUSCO) 5.35
78 600217 MAMANI-TORRES-ANDREA AURORA INÉS TEJADA (ABANCAY) 5.25
79 600161 MIO-DEVERA-DELMIO NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.25
80 600270 QUISPE-CUBA-YASMIN SAMANTA CLORINDA MATTO DE TURNER (CUSCO) 5.20
81 600243 SALAS-BERNAL-JORDAN PARTICULARES (OTROS) 5.20
82 600059 CCALLO-CUSI-JHAN CARLOS DIDASCALIO SANTA MARÍA MADRE DE DIOS(CUSCO) 5.15
83 600214 ROMERO-CUYSO-HECTOR DIDASKALIO NTA.SRA ROSARIO (URUBAMBA) 5.15
84 600224 FARFAN-SALAS-LUHIGHI RENE NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.10
85 600695 ALVARES-PILLCO-YHON NACIONALES (OTROS) 5.05
86 600106 MAMANI-SUAREZ-QUILMER SAN LUIS GONZAGA (CALCA) 5.05
87 600757 NUÑEZ-BARRIENTOS-AXL SMITH INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 4.95
88 600661 RIMACHI-HUAMAN-DARLY BERNABE INA 67 (LA CONVENCION) 4.90
89 600483 PACORI-CUTIPA-LUZ MADRIEL PALOTOA (MANU) 4.85
90 600441 SANTANDER-QUISPE-DINA JOSÉ C.MARIATEGUI (LA CONVENCION) 4.80
91 600211 GAMARRA-ACHAYA-CARLOS ALFREDO MICAELA BASTIDAS (LA CONVENCION) 4.75
92 600107 QUISPE-HUAMAN-JULIO CESAR NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.75
93 600737 HUAMAN-CJUIRO-RONY YELSHIN NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.70
94 600218 CABALLERO-PUCLLA-JOSE LUIS NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.60
95 600332 CANSAYA-JOVE-ROSA OLINDA JOSÉ CARLOS MARIATEGUI (QUISPICANCHIS) 4.60
96 600755 HUAMANI-UGARTE-DAVID NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.60
97 600582 GONZALES-VALER-OLIBER BRIAN NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.50
98 600447 TARACAYA-CARTOLIN-RICHARD NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.45
99 600790 BONIFACIO-HUANCA-JOSE ANTONIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN (QUISPICANCHIS) 4.40
100 600925 COLQUE-BEDOYA-DANIEL SEÑOR DE HUANCA (CALCA) 4.40
101 600285 PAUCAR-CAMARGO-ROCIO HUMBERTO LUNA (CUSCO) 4.40
102 600077 COAYLA-SILVA-LUIS ARMANDO CIENCIAS (CUSCO) 4.35
103 600208 QUISPE-CJUIRO-ELVIS INKA TUPAQ YUPAMKI (URUBAMBA) 4.35
104 600658 CHECYA-PUMA-BRANLY HOLDERLYN INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA (CUSCO) 4.25
105 600759 CCAPA-CONDORI-LUISA ELMIRA CORONEL LADISLAO ESPINAR (ESPINAR) 4.20
106 600168 RUIZ-HURTADO-NAIDA RUTH NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.15
107 600495 YAPO-HUISA-JUAN C.E. 50421 (COLQUEPATA) (PAUCARTAMBO) 4.05
108 600221 QUISPE-SICUS-ERIKA MARGOT NACIONALES (OTROS) 4.00
109 600143 MAMANI-CUCHO-YANET EUSEBIO CORAZAO (CALCA) 3.95
110 600380 YUPANQUI-CCAÑIHUA-ANDY SAN LORENZO (LA CONVENCION) 3.95
111 600591 MESCCO-CHACÓN-STEPHANY SCARLETH URIEL GARCÍA (CUSCO) 3.80
112 600451 QUISPE-FLORES-ELVIS PARTICULARES (OTROS) 3.75
113 600807 QUISPE-TARACAYA-JAIR MARIANO SANTOS (QUISPICANCHIS) 3.60
114 600633 BOHORQUEZ-BAÑOS-MALLCO YAHASMANI NACIONALES (OTROS) 3.55
115 600361 TINTA-AUCCA-INDIRA CUSIKOYLLOR NACIONALES (OTROS) 0.00 NSP

 

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here